Startlista Svart Herrar 2019

2019-10-29 – Listan är sorterad på efternamn.

Starttid Startnr Förnamn Efternamn Klubb/Företag
09:10 4125 Martin Adolfsson  
09:10 4135 Marcus Adsersen  
09:00 4033 Rickhard Ågren  
09:20 4214 André Ahlbin  
09:30 4233 sebastian Ahlström  
09:00 4062 Christian Åkesson Bjäre Runners
09:00 4016 Kalle Albjär  
09:00 4239 Herik Alvstråle  
09:00 4028 Kristian Andersen Team103.se
09:10 4100 Sören Andersen  
09:10 4115 Erik Andersson  
09:00 4026 Jonas Andersson  
09:10 4096 Jörgen Andersson  
09:30 4238 Mikael Andersson  
09:00 4038 Jens Andreasson Team Enfot
09:30 4229 Hannes Anell  
09:30 4228 Per Anell  
09:10 4076 Jacob Annefors  
09:00 4063 Fredrik Arnehov  
09:20 4205 Alexander Balhuizen  
09:10 4149 Gabriel Benckert  
09:10 4150 Henrik Benckert  
09:20 4179 Jerry Bengtsson  
09:10 4127 Tobias Bengtsson  
09:20 4213 Elias Berg Ängelholms IF
09:30 4540 Jonas Berg Ängelholms IF
09:00 4069 Petter Berglund  
09:10 4141 Anders Bergman Svensson  
09:20 4192 Arvid Berlin  
09:00 4017 Tomas Bjöersdorff  
09:20 4206 Patrik Björkman  
09:10 4123 Freek Boetier  
09:20 4161 Magnus Brännström  
09:10 4103 Malte Broomé ACTA
09:20 4169 Thomas Brørs  
09:00 4013 Björn Carleflod  
09:20 4152 Jesper Carlsson Byggnads
09:10 4145 Jimmy Carlsson  
09:00 4046 William Carlström Kustjoggarna Trelleborg
09:00 4074 Johan Carnegård  
09:00 4020 Christoffer Cimbritz  
09:00 4019 Michael Cimbritz  
09:00 4002 Wilhelm Claesson  
09:30 4235 Daniel Cronblad Trollhättan
09:00 4003 Mattias Dahlberg Medvindarnas IF
09:10 4129 Okan Demirci  
09:10 4114 Mattias Djerv  
09:20 4220 Fredrik Dorup  
09:10 4131 Martin Ejsing  
09:20 4209 Pierre Ekenberg Bjäre Runners
09:20 4197 Peo Ekström  
09:20 4218 Hans Englund Polisen Helsingborg
09:10 2387 Stephan Engman  
09:10 4105 Albin Erhagen  
09:10 4106 Magnus Erhagen  
09:20 4211 Staffan Ericsson Kulla Trading AB
09:10 4095 Hjalmar Eriksson  
09:20 4184 magnus eriksson  
09:20 4156 Sixten Eriksson  
09:20 4201 Göran Erlandsson  
09:20 4193 Jan Erngren  
09:10 4460 Frank Essenstam MAI runners
09:30 4227 Martin Etlis  
09:00 4064 Michael Ferrand-Drake  
09:20 4181 Mikael Fors  
09:10 4097 Ola Garvell  
09:10 4136 Anders Göransson  
09:00 4057 Marcus Granberg  
09:00 4032 Daniel Gräns  
09:10 4109 Kalle Guldstrand ACTA
09:00 4042 Christer Gustafsson  
09:00 4047 Hugo Häggström  
09:00 4067 Lars Häggström Friskis o Svettis Varberg
09:00 4194 Ludvig Häggström  
09:00 4048 Niklas Häggström  
09:10 4144 Fredrik Hallgren  
09:20 4195 Magnus Hammarlund  
09:20 4210 Carsten Hansen  
09:10 4128 Andreas Hansson  
09:10 4143 Jonas Hansson  
09:20 4163 Robbin Harms  
09:20 4216 Mårten Hasselbom H55
09:20 4212 Fredrik Hedlund THT
09:10 4140 David Heerman  
09:20 4151 Henrik Hellstenius  
09:10 4137 Johan Herrström  
09:10 4240 Niels  Højgaard Nielsen Nielsen Family Trail Club
09:10 4126 Dan Ingelström  
09:20 4221 Marcus Jakobsson  
09:00 4036 Magnus Jangvert  
09:20 4224 Carsten Jensen FREDERICIA LØBEKLUB
09:10 4138 Viktor Jers  
09:00 4070 Andreas Johansson  
09:20 4196 Erik Johansson Fk Boken
09:00 4071 Henrik Johansson Limhamn
09:20 4182 Jonas Johansson  
09:00 4001 Niclas Johansson Gantofta Trailrunners
09:00 4044 Martin Johnson Näset triathlonklubb
09:10 4119 Stefan Jonsland Mölle TK
09:20 4199 Olof Kaipak  
09:10 4133 Hans Peter Karlelid  
09:10 4102 Björn Kidmark  
09:20 4191 Anders Kleberg  
09:20 4154 Mats Klingen  
09:20 4223 Jens Kulander Team BIK
09:20 4187 Philip Landkvist Peab Grundläggning
09:20 4180 Fredrik Larsson  
09:10 4134 Johan Larsson  
09:30 4226 Jonas Larsson  
09:20 4166 Thomas Møller Laursen JLMK
09:20 4172 Martin Leidersdorff  
09:00 4066 Markus Lilienberg  
09:20 4162 Fredrik Liljekrantz  
09:10 4132 Magnus Lindahl  
09:20 4171 Torbjörn Lindau  
09:10 4101 Anders Lindberg Advokatfirman Lindberg & Living AB
09:20 4158 Björn Lindberg The Bay Bear
09:00 4005 Peter Lindelöf  
09:30 4236 Niclas Lindström  
09:20 4202 Hampus Linton  
09:00 4059 Sebastian Ljunggren  
09:10 4080 Anders Löfgren  
09:00 4025 Staffan Lönnerfors  
09:00 4065 Jacob Ludvigson  
09:00 4031 Daniel Lund  
09:20 4198 John Lundkvist  
09:20 4189 Philip Macsotay  
09:20 4188 Robert Macsotay  
09:10 4093 Johan Magnusson  
09:20 4183 Jovan Manojlovic Team TVW
09:00 4068 Tommie Månsson TEAM 1
09:00 4043 Thomas Mårtensson  
09:10 4082 Jan Näs  
09:20 4174 Jacob Nielsen Team BFF
09:10 4113 John Nielsen ACTA
09:20 4225 Preben Nielsen  
09:00 4075 Jimmie Niklasson  
09:00 4010 Ove Nillson Salomon Running friends
09:10 4092 Nils olof Nilsland Bauhaus
09:10 4084 Andreas Nilsson  
09:20 4173 Lars ivar Nilsson  
09:00 4023 Mathias Nilsson Runacademy IF
09:10 4077 Mattias Nilsson  
09:10 4118 Mikael Nilsson FK Snapphanarna
09:20 4204 Viking Nilsson Barsebäck Trail club
09:20 4203 Jonas Norrman  
09:20 4164 Anders Nygren  
09:00 4034 Johan Ohlander  
09:10 4104 Magnus Ohrlander  
09:20 4167 Peter Lund Olsen JLMK
09:00 4054 Peter Öster TNT Borås
09:10 4098 Mats Ottosson  
09:00 4056 Rickard Ottosson Äskestock Runners
09:20 4168 tony Pallon Friskis o Svettis
09:00 4014 Jesper Paulsson  
09:10 4089 Anders Persson Helsingborg SOK
09:10 4090 David Persson Helsingborg SOK
09:00 4022 Erik Persson  
09:00 4052 Mats Persson  
09:10 4110 Michael Persson  
09:10 4086 Pär Persson Team Valnöt
09:00 4055 Mattias Petersson Flyinge multisport
09:10 4078 Johannes Pyk  
09:20 4117 Olle Rabe  
09:20 4178 Johan Rask  
09:10 4148 Anders Revin  
09:00 4072 Björn Ritzl  
09:20 4222 Daniel Römer Team MAD
09:00 4051 Björn Rosberg Lonesome Runner
09:20 4155 Anders Rosenberg Team HEKK
09:10 4111 Alexander Rosengren  
09:20 4208 Christian Rosenlöf  
09:00 4049 Rolf Rosin IFK helsingborg
09:20 2297 Jonas Ryhr Ryavägens löparklubb
09:00 4039 Joel Salovuo  
09:20 4153 Krister Sandblad Vängårdens vänner
09:20 4217 Henk Schaake H55
09:00 4018 Benny Schjøtt LOMK
09:00 4041 Martin Seitzberg  
09:00 4008 Jonathan Sjöberg Slettvägen Runners
09:10 4079 Johannes Skarpeke  
09:20 4176 Erik Stampe  
09:20 4177 Jakob Stampe  
09:00 4006 Erik strickland Team Strickland
09:00 4007 Oscar strickland Team Strickland
09:00 4021 Peter Sundberg Halkrisk
09:00 4009 Ove Sunnervall Umara Sportsclub
09:00 4012 Jimmie Svahn  
09:10 4130 Oskar Svärd FK Finn
09:30 4234 Per Johan Svensson  
09:10 4094 Rickard Svensson  
09:30 4011 Tobias Svensson Salomon Running friends
09:00 4037 Asle Tangvik Team Enfot
09:00 4030 Henrik Thuresson  
09:00 4050 Odd Torell  
09:20 4207 Robert Torstensson Hellevik AB
09:10 4139 Sebastian Uddbäck MAI RUNNERS
09:10 4124 Tjeerd Van Waijenburg  
09:00 4053 Linus Vinje  
09:00 4061 Nils Welde  
09:00 4045 Zakarias Wibergh  
09:00 4040 Carl-Johan Widén  
09:10 4116 Pontus Witt  

Accept Site use cookies