Startlista Svart Damer 2019

2019-10-29 – Listan är sorterad på efternamn.

Starttid Startnr Förnamn Efternamn Klubb/Företag
09:30 4528 Henrietta Ahlberg  
09:00 4328 Ingrid Albertsson  
09:30 4547 Rebecca Andersen  
09:10 4420 Annelie Andersson  
09:20 4467 Camilla Andersson  
09:30 4548 Charlotte Andersson  
09:10 4440 Helene Andersson  
09:20 4457 Jennie Andersson SEB IF
09:10 4448 Malin Andersson ACTA
09:20 4493 Sofia Andre’n  
09:00 4349 Anna Andreasson Team Enfot
09:30 4557 Mi Anell  
09:30 4555 Tilda Anell  
09:00 4323 Marie-Louise Antonsson Lonesom Runners
09:10 4409 Charlotte Arnberg  
09:00 4321 Marie Aurell  
09:00 4317 Ella Baltzarsson Salomon Running friends
09:00 4318 Mia Baltzarsson Salomon Running friends
09:20 4485 Emelie Beckman  
09:00 4302 Maria Bengtsson Fk Snapphanarna
09:10 4377 Nathalie Benitah Strömstad Löparklubb
09:20 4491 Elsa Berglund  
09:10 4386 Puk Bering KaosCo
09:20 4475 Paula Billing Löparglädje Höganäs
09:20 4476 Anna Blair  
09:20 4471 Anna Blomqvist  
09:30 4550 Jannica Boucht Wasa Trail Runners
09:20 4499 Susanne Brännström  
09:00 4370 Karoline Brodin  
09:30 4538 Matilda Brusewitz  
09:30 4544 Cajsa Carlson Runacademy IF
09:10 4376 Gunilla Ceder Strömstad Löparklubb
09:20 3137 Linda Charlesson  
09:10 4407 Carina Christensson  
09:10 4387 Anna Degrenius Löparglädje, Höganäs
09:10 4437 Anna Karin Delborg  
09:10 4444 Sofia Djerv Broslätt
09:00 4363 Cathrin Dunker Løberejser.dk
09:10 4413 Jolanta Eisele  
09:20 4472 Lina Ejsing  
09:30 4539 Martina Ekspong  
09:00 4348 Ann-Charlotta Ekstrand  
09:20 4510 Maria Ellekær Team BFF
09:10 4441 Anna Elovsson  
09:10 4439 Anna Erhagen  
09:00 4375 Anna Ericson Åtråvärda Årsta Athletix
09:30 4542 Jennifer Ericson  
09:20 4458 Agneta Ericsson Citypolarna
09:10 4400 Annika Falck  
09:20 4484 Helen Follin Heerman  
09:00 4301 Amanda Fors Åkesson Gripen Ocr
09:20 4454 Karin Forsberg  
09:10 4388 Lena Fransson Växjö löparklubb
09:00 4344 Jessica Fridlund Sweden Runners
09:10 4399 Lisa Fruerlund  
09:00 4312 Magdalena Frummerin Ludvigson  
09:20 4455 Catarina Fryland Peab IF / Bjäre Runners
09:30 4554 Pernilla Gedda  
09:10 4403 Helena Geijer  
09:10 4418 Git-Mari Göransson  
09:10 4419 Emilie Göransson Zayoud  
09:30 4563 Jessica Grae  
09:10 4443 Marie Grönborg  
09:20 4513 Cajsa Gustavsson  
09:10 4390 Felicia Hall  
09:00 4374 Sofia Hallberg Äskestock Runners
09:20 4490 Sara Halldén  
09:10 4450 Kaisa Hammarstedt Broslätt
09:30 4541 Charlotta Hansen  
09:00 4373 Majsan Hansen-Walther  
09:00 4319 Oya Hanzén Salomon Running
09:10 4393 Kristina Hedberg Ystad
09:10 4432 Yvonne Heerman  
09:20 4461 Neel Hermansson MAI runners
09:20 4481 Marie Herrström  
09:20 4506 Jenny Hoffmann Hönsinge runners
09:00 4350 Josefine Jangvert Näsets triathlonklubb
09:00 4330 Cissie Jansson  
09:20 4474 Karin Jarl Månsson  
09:20 4525 Tina Jensen Boneknäckers if
09:10 4382 Maria Jeppsson  
09:20 4483 Johanna Jers  
09:10 4422 Catrine Johansson  
09:10 4398 Maria Johansson Limhamn
09:00 4315 Emma Jönsson  
09:20 3150 Isabelle Jönsson  
09:00 4359 Zenita Julku TEAM RKLM
09:20 4451 Gunver Justesen  
09:20 4473 Lena Karlelid  
09:00 4329 Maria Karlsén Fysiokliniken
09:30 4564 Monica Karlsson Salomon Running friends
09:30 4543 Petra Karlsson  
09:10 4389 Tina Karlsson Vretstorps if
09:10 4406 Jessica Kjessler  
09:10 4385 Sofia Klaar  
09:20 4501 Ida Klemedtson  
09:20 4494 Nanna Klingen  
09:20 4495 Vera Klingen  
09:20 4479 Laura Kokki  
09:20 4511 Margareta Kullberg Stampe  
09:30 4527 Annika Lagerquist  
09:20 4520 Christel Landkvist  
09:30 4532 Lotta Larsson Löparglädje Höganäs
09:10 4402 Louise Larsson  
09:00 4325 Malena Larsson  
09:00 4358 Victoria Leidersdorff  
09:10 4411 Cecilia Lestrell  
09:00 4371 Linda Lidberg  
09:00 4327 Maria Liljeheden Liljeheden Extreme
09:00 4340 Ninni Lindertz  
09:10 4412 Sofie Lindskog Vegan Runners
09:30 4562 Isa Lindström  
09:10 4434 Marie Living Advokatfirman Lindberg & Living AB
09:10 4404 Lina Ljunggren  
09:00 4322 Petra Lögdberg  
09:20 4502 Filippa Lövgren  
09:10 4396 Frida Lund Rydingsvärd  
09:20 4487 Matilda Lundqvist  
09:10 4427 Anna Magnusson  
09:00 4331 Charlotte Malm giertz  
09:20 4456 Susanne Malmgren  
09:10 4380 Cecilia Malmrup  
09:00 4335 Emma Månsson Team Enfot
09:20 4453 Alicia Aziza Munke  
09:30 4553 Connie Nielsen  
09:20 4504 Katia Nielsen  
09:20 4516 Monica Nielsen Nielsen Family Trail Club
09:20 4517 Pernille Nielsen Nielsen Family Trail Club
09:20 4518 Stine Nielsen Nielsen Family Trail Club
09:00 4311 Annika Nilsson Kustjoggarna
09:00 4341 Barbro Nilsson  
09:00 4343 Elenor Nilsson Löparglädje Helsingborg
09:10 4392 Jenny Nilsson  
09:00 4353 Katarina Nilsson Ramsgård
09:10 4414 Fanney Nirém  
09:30 4533 Ewelina Norden Löparglädje
09:10 4391 Marianne Nordmark  
09:00 4339 Elisabeth Nygårdh Lundhag  
09:00 4367 Annika Nykvist Team Nordic Trail
09:00 4362 Emma Nylander Rosin  
09:00 4309 Johanna Nyström  
09:00 4338 Lisa Ohlander  
09:00 4356 Louise Olow  
09:30 4551 Emelie Olsson IS Göta
09:10 4394 Linda Olsson  
09:00 4324 Marie Olsson  
09:20 4459 Petra Öster  
09:30 4529 Agnes Östgren  
09:00 4316 Fredrika Östgren  
09:30 4530 Lisa Östgren  
09:20 4508 Lerma Ottosson Nordic Wellness
09:20 4509 Rebecca Ottosson Nordic Wellness
09:00 4310 Emmy Palm FK Boken
09:00 4313 Frida Palm FK Boken
09:00 4305 Sofia Palm FK Boken
09:10 4446 Louis Palmgren  
09:30 4535 Ida Paradis  
09:00 4333 Camilla Persson  
09:10 4436 Karin Persson Lunds civila Ryttarförening
09:10 4417 Kerstin Persson  
09:00 4345 Kristina Petersson  
09:20 4469 Maria Porle Vängårdens vänner
09:10 4395 Elisabeth Pradon  
09:20 4452 Annika Rabe  
09:30 4546 Anneli Ragazzo  
09:30 4537 Johanna Raning  
09:30 4552 Lone Rasmussen FREDERICIA LØBEKLUB
09:20 4468 Malin Roos  
09:00 4369 Elin Rosberg  
09:20 4497 Kajsa Rosenberg Team HEKK
09:00 4303 Krisztina Ruscsák  
09:20 4492 Sofie Rylander  
09:20 4523 Catrine Sageryd  
09:00 4352 Rebecka Salovuo  
09:00 4368 Charlott Sandberg Vargöns trailrun
09:10 4379 Lena Sellman  
09:00 4354 Gittan Sinclair  
09:20 4514 Hanna Sjöberg Slettvägen Runners
09:30 4526 Petra Sporre Folksam IF
09:10 4433 Lise-Lotte Strandberg  
09:00 4361 Susanne Streer Hönsinge Runners
09:00 4304 Åsa strickland Team Strickland
09:10 4431 Martina Sturk Helenedals ryttarförening
09:00 4308 Lina Sundberg  
09:00 4337 Moa Sundberg Halkrisk
09:00 4332 Petra Sundberg Halkrisk
09:20 4470 Louise Svärd FK Finn
09:30 4558 Annika Svärdh  
09:10 4428 Cecilia Svensson  
09:20 4500 Evelina Svensson Man ångrar aldrig en träning IF
09:20 4466 Helena Svensson  
09:10 4438 Mia Svensson  
09:10 4445 Annamaria Szekelyi  
09:00 4372 Malin Tan  
09:10 4425 Susanne Tengnäs  
09:30 4545 Annika Thor  
09:30 4556 Louise Thorfinn  
09:30 4534 Sofie Thorsson  
09:20 4486 Tova Torell  
09:10 4416 Anna Trulsson  
09:10 4430 Sara Turcinov Monocl EGO
09:10 4401 Hanne Vatne  
09:00 4306 Malin Walther  
09:20 4505 Kajsa Wennerberg  
09:10 3265 Maria Westerlund SEB IF
09:00 4357 Kerstin Wibergh  
09:10 4424 Kamilla Wikberg  
09:30 4531 Caroline Wingårdh  
09:00 4360 Josephine Winger-Lang  
09:00 4365 Karolina Winger-Lang  
09:10 4449 Maria Witt  
09:00 4347 Linda Zander Team103.se

Accept Site use cookies