Startlista Dödens Zon Herrar

2019-10-28 – Listan är sorterad på efternamn.

Starttid Startnr Förnamn Efternamn Klubb/Företag
13:20 2669 Rein AAdli Moroten IF
12:50 2354 Jacob Aagaard  
13:30 2826 Jimmy Adlerberth Icopal Entreprenad
13:10 2557 Peter Adolfsson 3CIty Triathlon
12:40 2230 Stefan Adolfsson Lonesome Runners
13:20 2661 Erik af Wetterstedt Team af W
13:10 2600 Niklas Agevall Team Agevall
13:30 2877 Johan Ahlbin  
12:30 2142 Roger Ahlgren Löparglädje Helsingborg
12:30 2155 Henrik Ahlstrom  
13:00 2514 Stephan Åkeborg Bjäre Triathlon
12:40 2279 Anders Åkerberg  
12:40 2233 Fredrik Åkerlund  
12:30 2173 Patrik Åkerman  
13:10 2651 Tomas Åkesson Team Bredaxel
12:30 2168 Anders Åkvist Team Nordic Trail
12:30 2198 Pontus Alexandersson Björnstorps IF
12:30 2149 Ronny Alexandersson  
13:30 2829 Stefan Alexandersson Sport&Health Promotion
13:10 2615 Oscar Alexandris  
12:40 2236 Magnus Alfredsson Persson NPF-laget Trestad
13:00 2523 Magnus Alm  
13:00 2528 Martin Almroth  
13:20 2734 Leo Alsved  
13:20 2733 Stefan Alsved  
12:30 2145 jörgen andersen  
12:30 2174 Jørn Andersen Løberejser.dk
12:40 2304 Daniel Andersson  
12:20 2088 Henrik Andersson  
13:20 2732 Jan Andersson  
12:50 2378 Joakim Andersson  
12:50 2881 Johan Andersson  
13:00 2535 Jon Andersson BÅSTAD GIF/JONS VVS AB
13:30 2792 Kristofer Andersson  
12:50 2394 Lars Andersson Running@Skrylle
12:40 2288 Markus Andersson  
13:00 2531 Mathias Andersson  
13:00 2541 Mats Andersson  
13:00 2526 Mattias Andersson Solvikingarna
12:30 2127 Niklas Andersson Talentor Trail Team
13:20 2685 Nils Andersson  
13:00 2481 Ola Andersson  
13:10 2573 Olle Andersson  
12:20 2043 Patrik Andersson Teleservice
12:50 2373 Per Andersson  
12:30 2202 Peter Andersson Teamtlv
13:30 2860 Peter Andersson Mr
13:10 2650 Philip Andersson  
12:20 2012 Ted Andersson  
13:20 2705 Tobias Andersson Team Zebra
13:30 2814 Tommy Andersson  
12:30 2123 Björn Anefur Friends in need
12:30 2122 Stefan Anefur Friends in need
12:50 2379 Alexander Ankarberg  
12:40 2243 David Anklew Telia idrott och fritid Malmö
13:30 2795 Fredrik Appelgren IF Lödde
12:50 2390 Joakim Appeltofft Pareto Securities
13:20 2740 Alexander Arebo Dammert  
12:50 1062 Janne Aronsson Aktiv Öresjö
12:50 2405 Daniel Arvidsson  
12:50 2438 David Askmyr Kobjer
12:20 2086 Marcus Åslund  
12:20 2827 Christoffer Asplund Veidekke
13:00 2456 Anders Åström  
12:50 2333 Jens Augustinsson  
12:40 2318 Anton Auoja  
13:00 2467 Per Axelsson  
13:00 2483 Davide Azzalin  
12:50 2403 Andreas Bach Barndiabetesfonden Skåne
13:00 2479 Martin Bach Hälsogurun
13:20 2763 Peter Bach  
12:40 2290 Andreas Bäcklund  
12:50 2431 Magnus Backman Team Nordic Trail
13:10 2556 Håkan Bäckström  
13:00 2445 Rikard Bäckström  
12:30 2183 Håkan Balcker Vikens OK
13:20 2692 Kristoffer Barcklind  
12:50 2404 Johan Barreus IKEA slow runners
13:10 2571 Mattias Bayer  
13:10 2585 Niklas Beckman  
12:50 2408 Mikael Bellander  
13:30 2878 Åke Bengtsson FK snapphanarna
12:30 2177 Anders Bengtsson  
13:10 2568 Anders Bengtsson Fighter.nu
12:50 2382 Christoffer Bengtsson ViRiCh
13:30 2879 Erik O.R Bengtsson  
13:20 2668 Hans Bengtsson Takene IF
12:30 2144 Johan Bengtsson VLA Sports Club
12:50 2417 Per Bengtsson  
13:00 2462 royne bengtsson  
13:20 2667 Per Benteke  
13:00 2457 Christian Berg  
12:40 2256 Jonas Berg  
13:10 2660 Magnus Berg  
12:20 2073 Otto Berg Is kullen
13:20 2753 Viktor Bergendal  
13:30 2774 Mats Berggren  
12:20 2021 Martin Bergkvist Team Runners High
13:00 2476 Joakim Berglund  
12:20 2071 Mikael Bergman  
12:20 2035 Otto Bergström  
12:30 2190 Ulf Bering Ramlösa
12:40 2225 Anders Berlin Kullabygdens Gubbtrail
13:20 2672 Peter Berndtsson Hässleholm Freeflow
13:30 2824 Kristofer Bernhardsson Ätra outdoor
13:10 2567 Fredrik Bernro  
12:50 1027 Claes Bernson Solvikingarna
13:30 2813 David Berron  
12:50 2372 Nils Birgerud  
12:30 2176 Oskar Bjeren Löparglädje Helsingborg
13:00 2500 Pelle Bjerke  
12:50 2384 Benny Bjerler  
12:30 2188 Patrik Bjöörn Lonesome Runners
12:20 1110 Gustav Björk  
12:20 2017 Johan Björk DSIF
13:00 2547 Niklas Björk Tyréns AB
13:30 2848 ELIAS BJÖRKMAN Visborgs ok
12:40 2275 Jakob Björnberg  
12:40 2250 Karl-Fredrik Blake Kalmar RC
13:10 2645 Christian Blandford  
13:00 2532 Johan Blomberg  
13:30 2781 Sebastian Blomdell  
12:50 2396 Frans Blomma Strandbaden alligators
13:30 2786 Anders Blomqvist Jönköpings OK
13:20 2719 Björn Boberg Ochill Apurr
13:00 2472 Niclas Bodelsson  
12:30 2112 Mikael Böhm ICA Banken
12:40 2310 Andreas Boivie Båstad Gif
13:20 2766 Martin Boldt-Christmas CFG Arild
13:10 2598 Åke Borg Borgs LK
13:10 2591 Joakim Borg Borgs LK
13:10 2595 Johan Borg Borgs LK
13:10 2596 Mikael Borg Borgs LK
13:10 2631 Jonathan Borggren SkillFlow
13:20 2703 Eric Börjeson  
12:20 2081 Olle Börjesson  
12:50 2415 Johan Bornhall Barnabo-Trailrunners
12:40 2249 Mats Bornmyr Gripen Crossfit
12:20 2882 Jørn Borup Salomon Team DK
13:10 2657 Joakim Bossner  
12:30 2111 Johan Boström  
12:20 2005 Jonas Boström  
13:30 2861 Rasmus Boysen Feddersen  
12:20 2036 Carl-Otto Brahm  
13:00 2505 Peter Brandett Sockertoppen IF
13:30 2819 Petter Brandt  
12:30 2204 Henrik Bratt  
13:30 2798 Noah Breece  
13:10 2635 Magnus Bremefors  
13:30 2791 Lars Brendstrup Skovshoved Triathlon
12:20 2064 Peter Bringle Gustavsberg
12:20 2013 Fredrik Brink  
12:20 2037 Carl Broberg  
12:30 2184 Andreas Brodström Mazars
13:20 2737 Marcus Broman  
12:30 2120 Fredrik Bruck  
12:30 2129 Johan Bruck  
12:30 2130 Nils Bruck  
13:00 2512 Mikael Byström Resursmakarna i Skåne AB
13:20 2679 Fredrik Calais  
12:40 2232 Erik Calmfors Runacademy IF
12:50 2392 Anders Carlsson  
12:50 2388 Ulf Carlsson Tetra Pak
13:30 2858 André Casslén  
12:20 2069 Fredrik Cederqvist Karlshamns triathlon
13:20 2730 Daniel Cefalk Frosta multisport
12:50 2418 Richard Celius  
13:20 2683 Fredrik Cervin IFK Helsingborg
13:20 2693 Fredrik Christensson  
13:00 2549 Pontus Christensson Tyréns AB
12:30 2143 Jonathan Claar VLA Sports Club
13:30 2850 Ronny Collin  
13:10 2640 Stefan Collryd Bredaryds sok
13:30 2856 Emil Costyson  
12:20 2027 Stefan Cronholm Lonesome Runners
13:00 2544 Erik Dahlberg  
13:00 2545 Jens Dahlberg  
13:30 2808 David Dahlgren  
13:00 2449 John Dahlqvist  
12:30 2121 Peter Dahlström Friends in need
12:20 2067 Henrik Dider Team Utan Gränser CK
13:00 2488 Sören Didriksson Vreta skid o motion
13:20 2690 Ermin Dobraca Omsorg gemensam HV Natt
13:10 2603 André Dorén Peab Grundläggning AB
12:30 2114 Martin Du Hane  
12:20 2018 Fredrik Dupont  
13:30 2801 Emrah Düzel  
12:30 2133 Krzysztof Dyrda Miśkiewicz  
13:20 2713 Ulf Ebenhardt Coachanna
12:30 2187 Tobbe Edgren  
12:50 2338 Rickard Edlund  
13:30 2818 Felix Eek Engström  
12:20 2016 Max Ehle  
13:20 2770 Robert Ehrin Östhammars SK
12:50 2389 Ola Eidem Alingsås IF Friidrott
12:20 2002 Kristian Ek Terrible Tueseday Triathlon
12:20 2030 Johan Ekdahl Bergqvist  
13:30 2788 Fredrik Ekman  
13:30 2775 Mattias Ekroth  
13:20 2666 Joakim Ekspong  
12:50 2386 Anders Ekstrand Lonesome Runners
13:30 2783 Robin Ekwurtzel  
12:50 2364 Carl-Magnus Elander  
13:20 2757 Sixten Elén  
13:10 2619 Josef El-Ghourani  
12:20 2101 Christoffer Eliasson  
13:30 2796 Olof Eliasson  
13:30 2771 Mats Elmefors  
12:20 2104 Daniel Elwér  
13:30 2789 Jakob Emander Stigmännen Karlshamn
12:50 2427 Michael Embrand TetraPak IF
12:40 2287 Erik Eneroth Planagårdens IF
12:50 2371 Bo Engström  
12:20 2011 Karl Engström Strandbaden alligators
12:30 2219 Christofer Ericson  
12:30 2199 Linus Ericsson IK NocOut.se
13:10 2652 Martin Ericsson Meihem Workout
12:20 2109 Anders Eriksson  
12:40 2262 Anders Eriksson  
12:30 2124 Lukas Eriksson Friends in need
12:50 2334 Magnus Eriksson IS Göta
12:20 2108 Malte Eriksson Runners Club
12:50 2352 mats eriksson gårdsfys i sibbarp
12:30 2171 Ola Eriksson  
12:50 2407 Tommie Eriksson  
13:00 2539 Anders Erlandsson BMF communications
13:00 2540 Joakim Erlandsson BMF communications
12:30 2152 Martin Erson Aktivitus Malmö
12:30 2140 Mattias Esbjörnsson  
12:50 2348 Joakim Fack  
12:40 2241 Jonas Fack  
12:50 2349 Malcolm Fack  
12:50 2409 Viktor Fack Vikens tomtar
12:50 2339 Johan Fagerlind JohAnna
13:30 2825 Henrik Fagerström  
13:20 2721 Niklas Fallgren Coachanna
13:00 2471 Noah Färnström  
12:50 2368 Gustav Ferrand-Drake  
12:40 1259 Søren Fur Fischer SPARK Running
12:40 2327 Mattias Fjellström  
13:30 2872 Jørgen Fløe FREDERICIA LØBEKLUB
13:30 2869 Keld Foller Larsen FREDERICIA LØBEKLUB
13:00 2519 Oskar Forssell MilDef Products AB
13:20 2696 Tom Frank  
13:00 2480 Anders Fransson  
13:00 2478 Thomas Fransson  
12:30 2175 Daniel Frantzich Falkenberg Allstars
13:00 2482 Mikael Frentzell Heleneholms If Tri Team
12:40 2224 Fredrik Frick Murphys Lag
12:40 2246 Martin Frick Murphys lag
13:30 2832 Andreas Fristedt AF provisions
12:20 2058 Simon Fröh Malmö Gerillalöpare
13:10 2647 Johan Gallenmüller  
13:30 2776 Martin Gallenmüller  
12:50 2410 Marcus Gambreus The Gambreus
12:30 2181 Jan Gårdhagen  
13:10 2605 Hans Gebert Electrolux Idrottsförening
13:30 2862 Thue Geil  
12:50 2343 Mads Geisler-Hansen  
12:50 2346 Rikard Görman IS Göta
12:30 2169 Andreas Göthager Lerberget
12:30 2203 Mads Hvitved Grand  
12:20 2087 Andreas Gren Momolocos
12:50 2391 Fredrik Gren  
13:20 2714 Christopher Grenzdörfer  
12:20 2078 Daniel Grgic  
13:00 2474 Christofer Grifo Studio Grifo
12:30 2200 Tobias Grönberg  
12:50 2358 Oscar Grönborg  
13:20 2767 Carl-Fredrik Gronhagen CFG Arild
13:30 2870 Erik Grooss FREDERICIA LØBEKLUB
13:20 2755 Anders Grube  
13:20 2752 Emil Grube  
13:20 2754 Johan Grube  
12:30 2195 David Gryth  
13:00 2536 Patrik Gullmander  
13:10 2629 Joel Gunnarsson NIBE Fritid
13:30 2823 Matthias Gunnarsson Coach K Runners
13:10 2630 Simon Gunnarsson MMB i Båstad
12:20 2070 Andreas Gustafsson Rnp
13:10 2607 Daniel Gustafsson Apiro Sport Sweden AB
12:20 2072 Jan Gustafsson GRIPEN OCR
13:20 2741 Jon Gustafsson  
13:10 2583 Per Gustafsson  
12:40 2637 Tobias Gustafsson  
12:40 2313 Benny Gustavsson Äspereds IF
13:30 2854 Kenneth Gustavsson Planagårdens IF
12:40 2237 Herbert Gutierrez Fun Squad
12:40 2274 Jonas Hafström  
12:50 1231 Mikael Hagberg SOK knallen
13:10 2613 Fredrik Hagenius  
13:20 2759 Andreas Hagman  
12:30 2049 Daniel Håkansson  
12:30 2170 David Håkansson Rimbo SOK
12:50 2374 Pål Hallengård IS Göta
12:50 2337 Tobias Hamberg  
13:10 2658 David Hammar  
12:20 2060 Fredrik Hammarsten  
12:40 2272 Roger Hansen  
12:30 2213 Anders Hansson NPF-laget Trestad
13:10 2602 David Hansson Parker Hannifin Sales Company Sweden
12:30 2218 Ingmar Hansson  
12:50 2413 Jonas Hansson Tilltopps.com
13:00 2466 Markus Hansson  
13:30 2809 Martin Hansson  
12:30 2150 Ola Hansson Arild
13:30 2812 Oskar Hansson  
12:20 2022 Pär Hansson  
12:20 2079 Rickard Hansson GRIPEN OCR
12:50 2397 Lillis Härd ActiveSki
12:30 2189 Leif Harrysson Vegan Runners IK
13:30 2772 Magnus Harved  
13:10 2614 Tommy Hasselblatt  
12:30 2128 Tony Hed Talentor Trail Team
12:40 2323 Amos Hedberg  
13:30 2782 Johan Hedberg  
12:30 2141 Mathias Hedberg  
12:20 2055 Mattias Hedelius  
13:10 2577 Björn Hedensjö SE556897036
12:20 2051 Calle Hedin  
12:30 2182 Johan Hedlund Brandkårens Idrottsklubb RSNV
13:10 2551 Peter Hell  
13:10 2581 Jesper Hellmark  
12:20 2008 ola hellström örebro AIK
12:50 2424 Sebastian Hemberg  
12:40 2253 Dennis Henningsson Byggnads
13:20 2768 Johannesson Henrik CFG Arild
13:10 2609 David Henriksson SEB IF
12:20 2094 Peter Henriksson Lonesome runners
12:30 2139 Roger Hermansson  
13:20 2729 Niklas Hilding  
13:00 2498 Mikael Hildingsson Malmöhus Projekt HB
12:50 2440 Petter Hillinger  
12:40 2242 Daniel Hind  
12:20 2032 Christopher Hirst  
12:40 2308 Tove Hjertonsson  
12:20 2052 Johan Hjertquist Salomon Running friends
13:10 2570 Fredrik Hjort  
13:00 2530 Petter Hoffmann Hönsinge runners
12:30 2210 Jakob Högberg  
13:10 2648 Henrik Höglind  
13:00 2513 Johan Höglund  
13:00 2447 Cristofer Holm Follow Rune Larsson
12:30 2157 Johan Holm  
12:50 2430 Nicklas Holm Lonesome Runners
13:00 2477 peter Holm Piddes löparglädje
13:00 2487 Jakob Holmberg  
12:20 2001 Alexander Holmgren  
12:30 2132 Jakob Holmstedt  
13:00 2453 Patrik Holmstedt Lk spoon
13:30 2876 Johan Holmsten Löparglädje
13:20 2711 Ola Hultberg  
12:30 2147 Christian Ørding Hviid  
12:40 2276 Linus Hylén  
13:10 2622 Magnus Hyll  
13:10 2642 Victor Ingemansson  
12:50 2361 Johan Ingvarsson  
12:50 2345 jacob Itzigehl Mölle fiskrökeri
12:50 2344 Tobias Itzigehl Mölle fiskrökeri
12:50 2439 André Jacobsen  
13:10 2576 Petter Jacobsson  
12:30 2138 Tomas Jacobsson Cuebid Syd
13:30 2820 Martin Jakubowski  
13:10 2582 Peter Janosi SOK Knallen
12:50 2331 Magnus Janson  
12:40 2299 Andreas Jansson Springmaskens Löparklubb I Uppsala
12:40 2320 Roger Jansson  
12:20 2039 Kalle Jardstedt  
12:40 2263 Peter Järling Lonsome runners
12:40 2251 Pierre Jarlskog TEDDYBEARS
13:30 2874 Bent Jensen FREDERICIA LØBEKLUB
13:00 2451 Mikkel Sikker Jensen  
12:50 2365 Rene Jensen  
13:20 2769 Erik Johannesson CFG Arild
12:50 2423 Jan Johannsen  
12:40 2257 Alexander Johansson Heleneholms IF
13:00 2442 Anders Johansson Kustjoggarna
13:00 2495 Andreas Johansson The North Face
12:50 2422 Daniel Johansson  
12:40 2260 Fredrik Johansson Mettjärn Trailrunners
13:10 2646 Fredrik Johansson  
12:50 2350 Henrik Johansson Bantering Runners United
12:20 2066 Jonas Johansson  
13:20 2708 Ken Johansson Tetra Pak
13:10 2610 Linus Johansson  
13:00 2463 Magnus Johansson  
13:30 2844 Mattias Johansson  
13:10 2644 Mikael Johansson Solelgrossisten Sverige AB
12:50 2435 Olle Johansson Lonesome Brothers
12:50 2412 Oskar Johansson  
12:30 2166 Peter Johansson TEAM RKLM
13:00 2494 Pontus Johansson  
12:20 2024 Staffan Johansson  
13:00 2444 Emil Johnsson  
13:20 2715 Mikael Johnsson Albrektsson  
13:20 2698 Johan Jolfson  
13:10 2563 Henrik Jonasson  
13:20 2684 Håkan Jönson  
12:30 1133 Martin Jonsrud Carnegie IF
12:20 2061 Gerth Jonsson Lonesome runners
12:30 2206 Kalle Jonsson  
13:30 2852 Robert Jonsson Ärna if
12:20 2046 alexander jönsson  
12:40 2267 Dennis Jönsson Viken IK
12:20 2003 Fredrik Jönsson Is Göta
13:20 2695 Joel Jönsson  
12:20 2014 Lasse Jönsson Lonesome runners / hindås multisport
13:10 2636 Martin Jönsson LTM
13:10 2611 Niklas Jönsson  
13:10 2587 Mårten Jungner  
13:20 2675 Alexander Warming Juul Team Usikker
13:20 2676 Jonathan Warming Juul Team Usikker
13:10 2625 Ulrich Kaiser  
12:30 2158 Martin Kallin  
12:30 2125 Max Karlsen Friends in need
12:40 2292 Benny Karlsson  
12:30 2207 Erik Karlsson  
13:00 2468 Kristofer Karlsson  
13:00 2515 Mats Karlsson P7 SKIF
13:10 2616 Mattias Karlsson m a n u f a k t u r s t u d i o n
13:00 2507 Mikael Karlsson  
13:10 2561 Patrick Karlsson Glasrikets RC
13:00 2461 Patrik Karlsson  
13:30 2784 Peter Karlsson  
13:30 2803 Richard Karlsson SEB
12:20 2075 Tomas Karlsson  
12:20 2053 Tobias Karlsson Rubi ToughestTeamLandskrona
13:20 2702 Andreas Kårsnäs Klagshamn Finest
12:50 2336 Attila Kathy  
12:40 2285 Chris Kempton Tonbridge Hickoryraiders
13:20 2762 Jason Kimström  
13:30 2871 Connie Kjølby, FREDERICIA LØBEKLUB
13:00 2496 Carl Benjamin Klang None
13:00 2529 Thomas Klemedtsson Vildsvinen
12:30 2208 Kristian Klevbom Vikings running
13:00 2489 Jonas Komstedt  
13:00 2550 Tor Krill  
12:40 2259 Patrik Kristoffersson GRIPEN OCR
12:40 2305 Anders Krok  
12:40 2268 Andreas Kroon  
13:20 2731 Carl-Johan Krusell Advokatfirman Lindahl
12:20 2096 jan kuhlmann Team Ushuaia
12:20 2097 tobias kuhlmann Team Ushuaia
12:40 3087 Lars Kure NOTS
13:00 2493 Alexander Kvist Fk Herkules
12:30 2134 Jonathan Laas  
12:50 2414 Bert Lachner Tilltopps.com
12:30 2154 Anton Lagerbäck Club Running Sweden
12:40 2223 Magnus Landbring Kullabygden gubbtrail
13:00 2520 Jack Langgaard IF Kville
13:00 2522 Richard Lärkäng Göteborg Running Club
12:50 2330 Anton Larsson  
12:40 2252 Daniel Larsson Byggnads
12:40 2329 David Larsson Lerum Friidrott
13:30 2843 Dennis Larsson  
13:20 2677 Fredrik Larsson  
13:00 2485 Håkan Larsson Sk 69
12:30 2201 Johan Larsson  
12:40 2307 Lars Larsson Klubb Krönlein
13:20 2723 Magnus Larsson  
13:30 2799 Per Laulumaa  
13:00 2517 Emil Laurin  
12:20 2006 Oscar Laurin  
13:10 2626 Keld Laursen  
12:50 2342 Aron Lavesson Team nordic trail
13:20 2765 Marius Lehnert Krampfkartoffeln
13:00 2510 Mattias Lejdström  
13:00 2469 Laurent Leloup  
13:20 2687 Daniel Lennon  
13:20 2689 Michael Lennon  
13:30 2806 Christian L'Estrade  
13:10 2654 Anders Levinsson  
12:30 2215 Mattias Lewis-Johansson  
12:20 2054 Thomas Liden  
13:10 2604 Danny Liedholm Peab Grundläggning AB
12:30 2212 Fredrik Lilja  
13:30 2866 Joakim Liljedahl Team Liljedahl
13:30 2867 Svante Liljedahl Team Liljedahl
12:30 2115 Adam Liljekvist  
13:00 2486 Anders Liljewall  
13:10 2575 Johan Liljewall  
12:20 2015 Joakim Lind  
12:20 2033 Jörgen Lindahl Sweden Runners
13:00 2499 Karl Lindberg Malmöhus Projekt HB
13:20 2686 Johan Lindblad  
12:30 2126 Leif Lindblad Talentor Trail Team
13:10 2601 Magnus Lindbom Team Steding
13:10 2579 Patrik Lindborg Kalmar RC
13:20 2688 Fredrik Lindell Gripen Crossfit
12:40 1015 Jesper Lindersson Lonesome Runners
12:50 2377 Magnus Lindgren Fastarpz runners
12:20 2110 John Lindholm Runacademy
13:20 2710 Peter Lindholm  
12:30 2118 Thomas Lindquist Talentor Trail Team
12:20 2084 Emil Lindvall Kullabergsguiderna
13:20 2746 Truls Lindvall SAS runners
12:40 2235 Stefan Lindwall  
13:10 2599 Magnus Linell  
13:30 2831 Kim Ljung Andersen  
12:40 2264 Linus Löfgren  
12:40 2265 Per Löfgren  
12:40 2234 Alexander Lönngren  
12:40 2321 Fredrik Lööf IK NocOut.se
13:10 2588 Stefan Lovén  
13:20 2662 Karl-Herman Lövenkjaer Båstad Gif
13:00 2542 Mats Lüddeckens  
13:00 2537 Jonas Ludvigsson Sot på toppen
13:30 2828 Magnus Lundberg  
12:20 2044 Mattias Lundberg  
13:00 2548 Michael Lundberg  
12:50 2380 Tobias Lundberg  
13:30 2836 Martin Lundblad Team RMI
13:30 2790 Anders Lundgren  
13:00 2534 Jonathan Lundgren IS GÖTA
12:40 2317 Peter Lundgren  
13:00 2504 Fredrik Lundh SEB IF
12:30 2167 Mats Lundh Friskis o Svettis Vellinge
12:30 2116 Tobias Lundquist  
12:20 2041 Markus Lundqvist  
12:30 2353 Martin Lundqvist Falkenbergs RR
12:30 2214 Peter Lundqvist  
12:40 2309 Harry Lundström  
12:40 2254 Martin Lundström  
12:40 2298 Thomas Madesten  
13:30 2853 Michael Madsen  
12:20 2009 Tommy Madsen Gripen OCR
12:40 2278 Fredrik Magnusson Laholms IF
12:20 2042 Johan Magnusson  
12:40 2245 Jonas Magnusson  
13:10 2633 Erik Malmqvist  
12:30 2217 Henrik Malmrup  
13:10 2620 Michael Mania  
12:50 2398 Erik Månsson Åhus FIK
13:00 2508 Jonas Månsson  
13:10 2578 Viktor Månsson  
12:50 2356 Henrik Marions FC Roba
12:20 2098 Joakim Marions  
13:10 2590 Pontus Mark  
12:50 2362 Roger Marklund Activities in Abisko
13:30 2794 Magnus Mårtensson  
13:20 2674 Ola Martinsson Team Morteamzon
12:40 2270 Anders Mattsson Tycho Trail Runners
13:10 2584 Henrik Mauritzon BrandEye Sales & Partner
13:30 2780 Douglas Meijer  
12:50 2429 Erik Meijerhöffer  
12:20 2735 Henrik Melin  
13:00 2525 Mattias Mellhorn  
13:10 2566 Johan Meuller FK Herkules
12:50 2370 Jakob Mjöbring Mjöbrings Skriv & prat
12:50 2428 Martin Moberger Moberger Tri
13:20 2663 Magnus Mohlin Båstad Gif
13:30 2787 Tobias Möllerström Jönköpings orienteringsklubb
12:30 2185 Håkan Morling  
12:40 2255 Christian Mortensen Boliden
12:50 2366 Sebastian Möser  
12:30 2119 Henrik Myllenberg Talentor Trail Team
12:50 2359 Mats Näs Team Näsblod
12:40 2314 Christoffer Nätt  
12:20 2080 David Nekham  
13:10 2628 Peter  Nellsjö  
13:20 2699 Fredrik Nelson Wilhelmsläge wiaköp
12:50 2360 Fredrik Nicklasson Team Nicklasson
12:50 2436 Jens Nielsen  
12:50 2406 Martin Nielsen  
12:20 2068 Niklas Nielsen Meihem Workout
13:30 2873 preben Nielsen FREDERICIA LØBEKLUB
13:10 2623 Nils-Olof Niklasson IF Kville
13:00 2511 Anders Nilsson Björnstorp
13:30 2779 Anders Nilsson  
12:40 2326 Andreas Nilsson  
13:10 2634 Christopher Nilsson 338 Småland
12:30 2191 Erik Nilsson  
12:30 2194 Fredrik Nilsson  
12:50 2401 Göran Nilsson  
12:20 2047 Henrik Nilsson  
13:10 2558 Jimmy Nilsson Hönsinge Runners
12:20 2040 Joakim Nilsson  
12:40 2294 Joel Nilsson  
12:50 2357 Jonas Nilsson Halmstad Frigymnaster
12:50 2332 Jonatan Nilsson  
12:30 2162 Martin Nilsson  
12:40 2239 Mathias Nilsson  
12:20 2023 Mikael Nilsson  
12:30 2135 Niklas Nilsson Ramsgård
13:20 2720 Oskar Nilsson Ochill Apurr
12:30 2165 Peter Nilsson Sösdalatri
13:30 2821 peter nilsson  
12:40 2226 Tobias Nilsson Runners Club
13:30 2797 Victor Nilsson  
13:30 2859 Per Nilsson Lundberg  
13:20 2725 Mats Nolkrantz Nordic trail uddevalla
12:20 2083 Tomas Norberg Mettjärn Trailrunners
12:40 2325 Nicklas Nordborg  
13:00 2484 Kim Nordkvist  
12:20 2090 Olle Nordsjö  
12:50 2399 Tobias Nordstrom  
13:30 2839 Kristoffer Nordström  
12:40 2221 Jonas Norén Helsingborgs SOK
13:10 2621 Per Norlen  
13:20 2726 Andreas Norman  
12:20 2102 Thomas Novin IS Göta
12:20 2026 Jonas Nyberg  
12:40 2296 Örjan Nyberg  
13:10 2580 Pär Nyberg SOK Knallen
13:10 2624 Peter Nygren IS Göta
12:20 2665 Tage Nygren Slättrunners
13:20 2678 Johan Nyholm  
13:10 2586 Tomas Nylander  
12:50 2395 Mats Nyman Lonesome Runners
13:30 2842 Pontus Nyman  
12:40 3342 Mark Obers Hästveda OK
12:20 2004 Daniel Öhgren TwinPeaks
12:20 2028 Joakim Ohlsson OCR ELITE APPAREL
13:20 2716 Magnus Ohlsson  
13:30 2838 Peter Ohlsson Team RMI
12:20 2107 Henrik öhman Coffes killar
13:30 2849 Måns Öhman Visborgs ok
12:20 2103 Daniel Öhrbecker  
13:00 2509 Peter Olin  
12:20 2050 Sebastian Olin  
13:20 2697 Fredrik Olofson  
12:30 2148 Erik Olofsson  
13:00 2503 Peter Olofsson  
13:10 2594 Simon Olofsson Borgs LK
12:20 2010 David Olofsson Reimer Hässleholm
12:30 2205 Andreas Olsson  
12:50 2416 Andreas Olsson  
12:30 2113 Bengt Olsson Kustjoggarna
13:10 2552 Daniel Olsson  
12:20 2085 Glenn Olsson OCR Kyrkbacken
13:10 2569 Henrik Olsson  
13:20 2700 Jan Olsson  
13:00 2441 Mats Olsson  
13:20 2670 Olle Olsson Peab if
12:30 2180 Patrik Olsson Åsbo Hus AB
12:40 2328 René Olsson Söderåsens FK
12:20 2092 Robert Olsson Halkrisk
12:30 2193 Ulf Olsson Olssons Bygg Ab
12:40 2315 Allan Orheden Sweden Runners
12:40 2258 Carljohan Orre  
13:00 2491 Johan Oskarsson  
12:40 2316 Fredrik Österberg Is Göta
13:10 2564 Peter Österström SKF
12:30 2186 Mattias Ottosson  
12:30 2160 Robin Ottosson  
12:30 2161 Stefan Ottosson  
12:50 2355 Anandan Palani Helsingborg Runners Club
13:00 2501 Andréas Palmertz IS GÖTA
13:20 2761 Mikael Palmqvist  
13:20 2738 Magnus Pålsson  
13:30 2863 Kasper Panum  
13:30 2841 Kent Paulsson  
13:10 2643 Mikael Paulsson  
13:30 2810 Stefan Paulsson  
12:40 1067 Christian Kopp Pedersen NOTS
13:00 2458 Carl-Johan Pehrsson  
13:10 2553 Sebastian Percival  
13:00 2465 Håkan Persson  
12:50 2375 Hans Persson Kolmården MTB
13:30 2811 Jonas Persson IS GÖTA
12:20 2029 Magnus Persson  
12:40 2240 Magnus Persson Aperit IF
13:00 2518 Martin Persson  
12:30 2146 Mathias Persson Helsingborgs SOK
12:40 2284 Mattias Persson  
13:20 2727 Pelle Persson Lonesome Runners
12:30 2131 Fredrik Perulf  
12:40 2229 David Petersson Holm
13:10 2562 Johan Petersson  
13:30 2845 Tony Petersson  
12:50 2369 Anders Pettersson  
12:50 2433 Anders Pettersson  
12:40 2048 Björn Pettersson  
12:40 2266 Fredrik Pettersson Viken IK
13:20 2747 Frode Pettersson SAS runners
12:30 2196 Joakim Pettersson  
12:40 2281 Mikael Pettersson  
12:20 2045 Roger Pettersson Falkenbergs RR
13:00 2516 Björn Pewe  
13:20 2751 Magnus Peyron  
13:30 2773 Johan Philipsson Markaryds FK
12:50 2426 Mattias Polansky  
13:10 2655 Kim Polgar  
13:00 2497 Linus Pråme CK Fix
12:20 2062 Jacob Pries  
13:20 2717 Robin Prior  
13:20 2756 Håkan Råback  
13:20 2704 Johan Ragnar  
12:50 2367 Johan Rappaport-Ronten  
12:40 2324 Karl Rasmusson Hässleholm freeflow
09:00 147 Robin Rasmusson  
13:30 2817 Antoine-Olivier Raymond  
12:30 2137 Hannes Rehnström Vängårdens Vänner
12:50 2381 Johan Rehnström Vängårdens vänner
13:30 2865 Morten Reif  
13:30 2864 Rasmus Reif  
13:20 2722 Andreas Rellfelt  
13:10 2565 Mikael Ribbenvik  
13:10 2639 Mattias Ridung  
12:40 2231 Morgan Rinaldo  
12:20 2093 Magnus Ringberg  
13:30 2837 Robin Ringkvist Team RMI
12:20 2450 Jonas Ringqvist IS Göta
13:10 2656 Emil Ripa  
13:30 2833 Johan Risborn AF provisions
12:30 2197 Petter Risholm  
13:00 2546 Ola Ristenvik  
13:30 2816 Dennis Roce  
13:10 2589 Robert Rodriguez  
13:10 2627 Thomas Ronde  
13:30 2807 Erik Ronge HMCK
13:00 2446 Viktor Roos  
12:50 2419 Max Rosencrantz Bara Trajl
13:30 2804 Martin Rosenqvist Skenet bedrar
12:40 2289 Rolf Rosin  
13:30 2847 Matteo Rossi  
13:10 2574 Per Röstlund  
12:30 2164 Rikard Roth  
12:50 2402 Anders Ruberg  
13:10 2618 Jacob Rudbäck  
13:10 2555 Richard ruf preem up the Hill
12:20 2076 Peter Runesson  
12:40 2283 Tobias Sahlin Klubb Krönlein
12:20 2056 stefano salandin  
12:50 2383 Richard Sällström ViRiCh
13:20 2724 Love Salovuo Dalenvägen Runners
13:10 2659 Jonas Samuelsson  
12:40 2302 Tobias Samuelsson  
12:50 2393 Einar Samuelsson Torgny  
12:40 2247 Ingemar Sandberg Vargöns trailrun
13:30 2785 Gustav Sande  
13:10 2653 Patric Sandelin Raw Cut Studio
12:30 2220 Paul Santesson  
13:00 2459 Tom Inge Santi SK Spoon
13:30 2846 Henrik Sarajärvi  
13:20 2749 Björn Sarwien  
13:20 2739 Axel Scherrer  
13:00 2506 Andreas Schön  
12:40 2277 Jesper Schönbeck  
13:00 2524 Erik Schultz  
12:40 2227 Fredrik Seglö Kullabygdens gubbtrail
13:20 2709 Joel Servin Frosta multisport
13:20 2744 Goran Sidgren Mr
12:40 2271 Lars Sifvert  
12:30 2136 Offisim Sinclair  
12:20 2059 Carl Siwers  
13:10 2560 Fredrik Sjöberg Glasrikets RC
12:40 2273 Fredrik Sjödin Hindås SK
12:20 2100 Dennis Sjögren Momolockos
13:10 2612 Niklas Sjögren  
13:00 2452 Joel Sjöholm Ok Pan - Kristianstad
12:40 2301 Tomas Sjökvist  
13:30 2777 Marcus Sjöström  
12:20 2025 Håkan Sjunnesson  
13:20 2680 Björn Skårman  
13:30 2805 Johan Skarp Skenet bedrar
13:30 2868 Keld Skatholm FREDERICIA LØBEKLUB
12:20 2063 Kristofer Skog Unisport
13:30 2822 Erik Skördåker Klubb Krönlein
12:40 2238 Patrik Smith  
13:20 2750 Bertrand Smits  
13:10 2617 Ola Söder MAK
12:50 2363 Anton Söderberg  
12:20 2105 Allan Sögaard Racemoments.se - Medaljhållare
12:40 2293 Daniel Sörling  
12:40 2248 David Sparf  
13:30 2834 Filip Stål  
13:30 2835 Joel Stål  
12:50 2340 Olof Stålnacke  
13:10 2608 Erik Stam Crips
12:30 2192 Lars Starck  
12:50 2341 Chris Steding Team Steding
12:40 2306 Micke Steen  
12:20 2065 Mikael Stellinger Lonesome Runners
13:30 2857 Johan Stenberg  
13:20 2671 Jeff Stokes Peab if
12:50 2432 Phillip Strandmark Runners Club Helsingborg
12:30 2172 Mats Streer Hönsinge Runners
12:50 2347 matt strickland Team Strickland
13:00 2455 Johan Ström  
13:20 2745 Albert Strömberg Mr
13:20 2748 Christoffer Strömberg SAS runners
13:10 2572 Patrik Strub  
12:50 2411 Bojan Stupar  
12:40 2282 Tomas Sturesson  
12:30 2117 Daniel Sundin  
12:30 2211 Jens Svantesson Runners Club
13:20 2673 Johan Svärd  
12:30 2159 Linus Svärm  
12:30 2153 Henrik Svedberg Snabbingen IK
13:20 2691 Martin Svedberg  
12:50 2425 Joakim Svederman Ålsten
12:40 2222 André Svensson ToughestTeamLandskrona
12:30 2178 Björn Svensson Runners Club
12:30 2179 Henrik Svensson  
13:00 2464 Jan-olof Svensson Falkenbergs rr
12:30 2151 Johnny Svensson Runacademy IF
12:50 2351 Lars Svensson Gårdsfys Sibbarp
13:30 2840 Marcus Svensson Svensson  
12:20 2034 Mikael Svensson  
12:40 2228 Patrik Svensson Team Tecting
13:30 2851 Rickard Svensson  
12:40 2269 Robert Svensson Warberg Running Club
13:00 2460 Stefan Svensson  
12:40 2311 Ulf Svensson Nordic Drugs
12:20 2077 Carl-Petter Sverresson  
13:00 2521 Patryk Szachagluchowicz  
12:20 2074 Roger Szymasko  
13:00 2448 Johan Tärnhuvud Estvik  
13:20 2758 Lukasz Tazbir  
13:30 2830 Kristian Tegbring  
13:20 2764 Alexander Tegner Krampfkartoffeln
13:00 2454 Paul Tenning Ifk Helsingborg
13:00 2443 Johan Theander  
12:20 2057 Andreas Thell Ystads IF Friidrott
13:30 2793 Andreas Theodorson  
13:30 2778 Patrik Therstol  
13:30 2875 Frode Thorsén  
12:50 2385 Erik Tibell  
13:20 2681 Andreas Tjellander  
13:00 2538 Fre Tolf Sot på toppen
13:10 2638 Magnus Töllborg  
13:20 2706 Fredrik Topplund  
12:20 2099 Johannes Tornborg  
12:20 2019 Johan Törnebrant Törnebrant Allstars
12:20 2020 Oscar Törnebrant Törnebrant Allstars
12:40 2286 Carl Törner IS Göta
13:30 2802 Magnus Törnman  
13:20 2728 Christian Törnqvist  
12:30 2156 Pontus Torstensson  
13:20 2694 Ronnie Treijner Crossfit Hässleholm
13:30 2800 Mikael Trofast Jönköpings OK
12:50 2376 Fredrik Tryggmo  
13:00 2490 Magnus Tryggmo  
12:20 2880 Pontus Tryggmo Mölle Fiskrökeri
12:40 2303 Martin Ullberg  
13:20 2707 Tobias Ullmark  
12:20 2089 Daniel Ungerdahl Lonesome Runners
12:50 2421 William Uusvoog  
13:30 2855 Einar Valgeirsson  
12:40 2300 Fredrik Vikman  
12:30 2209 Mårten Vinterbäck  
13:20 2760 Jon Von Knorring  
12:40 2295 Rikard Vroland  
13:00 2492 Johan Wäborg  
12:20 2007 Fredrik Wahlström  
13:00 2543 Jesper Wahlund  
12:20 2031 Martin Walder  
13:10 2592 Rickard Walder  
12:40 2312 Oscar Waldner  
13:20 2718 Hjalmar Wallin Ochill Apurr
13:10 2593 Thomas Wallin Klubb Sisu
12:40 2322 Johan Walther  
13:00 2527 Martin Wanegårdh  
13:00 2470 Jordi Warmenhoven Les coureurs
12:20 2091 Pontus Wärnestål  
12:50 2434 Emil Wassblad Lonesome Brothers
13:20 2664 John Wedderburn Båstad Gif
12:30 2216 John Weibull Murphys Lag
12:50 2437 Martin Werner Kobjer
13:00 2475 Marcus Wernvik IK NocOut.se
12:40 2736 Claes Westerlund  
13:00 2533 Stefan Westling preem up the hill
12:50 2335 Anders Westman Vångabergets Slalomklubb
12:20 2883 William White Örnsberg Runners
12:40 2554 Pelle Widmark Friskis och Svettis Halmstad
13:10 2632 Christian Wiedel  
13:10 2649 Martin Wigren  
12:30 2163 Niklas Wihlborg  
12:40 2261 Daniel Wiklund  
12:40 2280 Kim Wiklund Skåne Vikings
13:20 2742 Carl Wikner Mr
13:20 2743 Mårten Wikner Mr
12:20 2038 Nicklas Wilén  
12:40 2244 Staffan Willstrand Murphys Lag
13:20 2682 Torbjörn Wingårdh  
13:10 2641 Andreas Winge  
12:40 2291 Sven Winter  
13:00 2502 Kristian Wollersjö Alingsås triathlonklubb
12:50 2420 David Wong Friskis Norrköping
12:20 2106 Cedrik Wreme Mikkeller Running Club
13:00 2473 Tobias Wulff Sweden Runners
13:10 2559 Viktor Zakariasson  
12:20 2712 Jakob Zäll Ängelholms IF
13:10 2606 Claude Zambeaux Electrolux Idrottsförening
12:20 2082 Anders Zetterberg Eskilstuna Trail-klubb

Accept Site use cookies