STARTLISTA SVART HERRAR

KULLAMANNEN 3 NOVEMBER 2018

Startnummer

Förnamn

Efternamn

Klubb/Företag

Starttid

4238

Marcus

Adsersen

 

09:30

4194

Thomas

Ahlqvist

 

09:20

4011

Staffan

Ahltin

C2 Safety

09:00

4298

Viktor

Ahltin

C2 Safety

09:30

4223

Andreas

Åhnberg

 

09:20

4010

Alfred

Åkesson

 

09:00

4021

Kalle

Albjär

Heleneholms IF Tri Team

09:00

4043

Mikael

Alfvén

 

09:00

4229

Henrik

Almqvist

 

09:30

4209

Fredrik

Andersson

 

09:20

4030

Jacob

Andersson

 

09:20

4067

Lars

Andersson

Löparglädje

09:00

4166

Martin

Andersson

 

09:20

4121

Mikael

Andersson

Viarelli

09:10

4196

Ulf

Andersson

Dalstorps if

09:20

4145

Jacob

Annefors

 

09:10

4116

David

Antell

 

09:10

4004

Marcus

Atthage

 

09:00

4068

Simon

Atthage

 

09:00

4108

Loke

Bahr

 

09:10

4061

Håkan

Balcker

Vikens OK

09:00

4024

Henrik

Benckert

 

09:00

4221

Henrik

Benckert

 

09:20

4017

Anders

Bengtsson

fighter.nu

09:00

4151

Magnus

Bengtsson

Vestas

09:20

4165

Oscar

Bengtsson

LTH

09:20

4218

Martin

Bergström

 

09:20

4249

Uno

Bergström

 

09:30

4075

Lars

Bergstrøm

Team Brønløse

09:00

4102

Claes-Magnus

Bernson

 

09:10

4174

Oskar

Bjeren

 

09:20

4244

Lars

Bondebjer

 

09:30

4064

Mats

Boson

 

09:00

4002

Christian

Bovet

 

09:00

4231

Gustav

Brandstedt

 

09:30

4193

Kristoffer

Brodin

 

09:20

4062

Andreas

Brodström

Mazars

09:00

4033

Malte

Broome

ACTA

09:00

4032

Pär

Broome

ACTA

09:00

4065

Thomas

Brørs

 

09:00

4123

Fredrik

Bruck

 

09:10

4124

Johan

Bruck

 

09:10

4125

Nils

Bruck

 

09:10

4159

Carl Johan

Burman

 

09:20

4224

Björn

Carleflod

 

09:20

4069

William

Carlström

Kustjoggarna Trelleborg

09:00

4133

Johan

Carnegård

 

09:10

4210

Sören

Christensen

 

09:20

4191

Fredrik

Christensson

 

09:20

4156

Mathias

Cziegler

 

09:20

4140

Mattias

Dahlberg

Medvindarnas IF

09:10

4185

Emil

Dahlin

 

09:20

4186

Mikael

Dahlin

 

09:20

4025

Peter

Dahlqvist

 

09:00

4104

Ulf

Dahlqvist

 

09:10

4134

Edin

Dedic

Air Force Run

09:10

4281

Okan

Demirci

 

09:30

4200

Magnus

Di Lorenzo

 

09:20

4227

Henrik

Dider

Utan Gränser CK

09:30

4260

Mattias

Djerv

 

09:30

4215

Martin

Ejsing

Lagan

09:20

4141

Andreas

Ekberg

 

09:10

4142

Jonas

Ekberg

 

09:10

4107

Tobias

Ekelund

 

09:10

4426

Joakim

Ekman

 

09:10

4274

Josef

El-Ghourani

 

09:30

4120

Olof

Eliasson

 

09:10

4198

Hans

Englund

Polisen Helsingborg

09:20

4226

Daniel

Engström

 

09:30

4006

Peder

Enoksson

IF Malmö Löp

09:00

4144

Andreas

Ericsson

 

09:10

4172

Gustav

Eriksson

Peab IF

09:20

2076

Ola

Eriksson

 

09:10

4023

Oskar

Eriksson

IS Göta friidrott & triathlon

09:00

4282

Frank

Essenstam

 

09:30

4295

Philip Nils Johannes

Essfors

 

09:30

4131

Felix

Fahlander

Agroban Nordic AB

09:10

4130

Mats

Fahlander

Agroban Nordic AB

09:10

4173

Olle

Falk

 

09:20

4240

John

Fant

Falkenberg

09:30

4136

Vladimir

Fantina

Air Force Run

09:10

4279

Anders

Ferrari

 

09:30

4275

Mattias

Fjellström

 

09:30

4276

Jens

Forsaeus

 

09:30

4254

Fredrik

Frick

Murphys Lag

09:30

4259

Martin

Frick

Murphys lag

09:30

801

Markus

Grapendahl

Peab IF

09:20

4139

David

Gryth

 

09:10

4262

Balder

Guevara

 

09:30

4027

Mattias

Gullberg

 

09:00

4291

Kristoffer

Gustavsson

 

09:30

4216

Hugo

Häggström

 

09:20

4217

NIklas

Häggström

 

09:20

4157

Erik

Hagman

 

09:20

4082

Jonas

Håkansson

 

09:10

4252

PETER

HÅKANSSON

KRÖNLEIN

09:30

4037

Peter

Hallin

 

09:00

4003

Tomas

Hallin

 

09:00

4113

Andreas

Hansson

 

09:10

4080

Fredrik

Hansson

Team 1

09:10

4138

Johan

Hedlund

 

09:10

4176

David

Heerman

 

09:20

4031

David

Hegardt

 

09:00

4278

Mats

Heidenmark

 

09:30

4022

Emil

Henriksson

 

09:00

4094

Niklas

Herrlin

Söderåsens FK

09:10

4272

Patrik

Hjelte

 

09:30

4090

Erik

Hjort

 

09:10

4071

Jakob

Hjorth-Hartmann

Team Brønløse

09:00

4056

Johan

Hoff

TeamWeDream

09:00

4076

Per

Holm

Team Brønløse

09:10

4266

Joakim

Holmewi

 

09:30

4277

Bo

Holmgren

 

09:30

4197

Henrik

Holmqvist

 

09:20

4250

Johan

Holmsten

 

09:30

4079

Lars

Hultman

Runners Club

09:10

4045

Thomas

Hultstrand

 

09:00

4234

Filip

Ingelsson

 

09:30

4233

Peter

Ingelsson

 

09:30

4183

Martin

Ingemansson

Fazer IF

09:20

4232

Magnus

Isaksson

 

09:30

4180

Tomas

Jacobsson

 

09:20

4095

Peter

Järling

 

09:10

4149

Mindaugas

Jazduaskas

 

09:10

4115

Andreas

Jelvefors

Löpargruppen Homerun

09:10

4066

Lars

Jensen

Lundalogik AB

09:00

4074

Peter Juul

Jensen

Team Brønløse

09:00

4154

Jesper

Jernberg

Hillbilly Running Club

09:20

4152

Johannes

Jernberg

Hillbilly Running Club

09:20

4153

Jonathan Alexander Ulrik

Jernberg

Hillbilly Running Club

09:20

4292

Jens

jexmark

 

09:30

4253

Henrik

Johansson

Limhamn

09:30

4267

Kenny

Johansson

 

09:30

4101

Niclas

Johansson

Gantofta Trailrunners

09:10

4046

Björn

Johnsson

 

09:00

4050

Jörgen

Johnsson

 

09:00

4051

Max

Johnsson

 

09:00

4299

Gael

Joly

osterlentrail.se

09:30

2127

Henrik

Jonasson

Malmöhus Projekt

09:30

4255

Martin

Jönsson

LTM

09:30

4160

Benny

Karlsson

 

09:20

4129

Johan

Karlsson

 

09:10

4179

Mattias

Karlsson

manufakturstudion

09:20

4192

Henrik

Kindlund

 

09:20

4122

Filip

Klint

 

09:10

1193

Patrik

Kristoffersson

GRIPEN OCR

09:20

4168

Martin

Kvist

 

09:20

4169

Raphael

Kvist Reimer

 

09:20

4273

Johan

Larsson

 

09:30

4048

Ola

Larsson

 

09:00

4242

Roger

Larsson

 

09:30

4163

Thomas Møller

Laursen

 

09:20

4455

Robin

Lidberg

 

09:20

4014

Marcus

Lideberg

LLK

09:00

4132

Håkan

Liljeberg

Axa Sport club

09:10

4047

Torbjörn

Lindau

 

09:00

4001

Björn

Lindberg

 

09:00

4214

Karl

Lindberg

 

09:20

4015

Peter

Lindeblad

Gotham city

09:00

4158

Erik

Lindell

Hestra IF Borås

09:20

4039

Peter

Lindelöf

 

09:00

4059

Arvid

Linderson

TeamWeDream

09:00

4286

Jesper

Lindersson

 

09:30

4118

Anders

Lindh

 

09:10

4091

Stefan

Lindwall

 

09:10

4020

Linus

Löfgren

 

09:00

4019

Per

Löfgren

 

09:00

4290

Peter

Löfstedth

 

09:30

4235

Cristoffer

Lokatt

 

09:30

4203

Joakim

Madhani

 

09:20

4247

Michael

Madsen

 

09:30

4161

Björn

Magnusson

Prevas

09:20

4199

Fredrik

Magnusson

Laholms IF

09:20

4078

Anders

Malmberg

Team Brønløse

09:10

4508

Erik

Malmqvist

 

09:20

4289

Jonathan

Mania

 

09:30

4284

Michael

Mania

 

09:30

4269

Christer

Mannfolk

Runacademy IF

09:30

4081

Tommie

Månsson

Team 1

09:10

4228

Joakim

Marions

 

09:30

4072

Flemming Kure

Marker

Team Brønløse

09:00

4246

Douglas

Meijer

 

09:30

4049

Krzysztof

Miskiewicz

 

09:00

4188

Dennis

Möller

 

09:20

4137

Michael

Möller

Air Force Run

09:10

4182

Ken

Møller

RAW IT

09:20

4112

Per-Erik

Mörck

 

09:10

4077

Steen

Munch

Team Brønløse

09:10

4089

Mats

Näs

 

09:10

4201

David

Nekham

 

09:20

4110

John

Nielsen

Advokatfirman ACTA

09:10

4119

Jimmie

Niklasson

 

09:10

4204

Victor

Nillson

 

09:20

4219

Andreas

Nilsson

 

09:20

4271

Andreas

Nilsson

 

09:30

4285

Christoffer

Nilsson

Sweden runners

09:30

4135

Fredrik

Nilsson

Air Force Run

09:10

4175

Lars Ivar

Nilsson

 

09:20

4018

Mathias

Nilsson

Runacademy IF

09:00

4296

Ove

Nilsson

 

09:30

4213

Robert

Nilsson

 

09:20

4270

Totte

Nilsson

 

09:30

4097

Ulf

Nilsson

 

09:10

4109

Dan

Nilsson Isaksson

 

09:10

4111

Adam

Norlen

 

09:10

4208

Johan

Nyholm

 

09:20

4211

Magnus

Odin

 

09:20

4195

Anders

Ohlsson

Endeavour Athletics

09:20

4026

Magnus

Ohlsson

FNF Crossfit

09:00

4206

Jörgen

Ojeda

 

09:20

4184

Patrik

Olsen

 

09:20

4164

Peter Lund

Olsen

 

09:20

4103

Bengt

Olsson

Kustjoggarna

09:10

4098

Djäken Johan

Olsson

Kramer Electronics Sweden AB

09:10

4230

Henrik

Olsson

 

09:30

4007

Johan

Olsson

Endeavour Athletics

09:00

4243

Jonas

Olsson

 

09:30

4128

Calle

Östlund

 

09:10

4126

Petter

Östlund

 

09:10

4202

Henrik

Othén

 

09:20

4294

Harald

Ozolins

 

09:30

4225

Anandan

Palani

Helsingborg Runners Club

09:20

4155

Kalle

Pamp

 

09:20

4084

Anders

Persson

Helsingborgs SOK

09:10

4073

Claus Marker

Persson

Team Brønløse

09:00

4150

Erik

Persson

 

09:10

4005

Jens

Persson

Ystads IF

09:00

4041

Mathias

Persson

 

09:00

4052

Mats

Persson

 

09:00

4106

Michael

Persson

 

09:10

4261

Pär

Persson

 

09:30

4171

Henrik

Petersen

 

09:20

4117

Morten

Petersen

 

09:10

4207

Niclas

Petersson

 

09:20

4245

johan

pettersson

 

09:30

4009

Björn

Pewe

 

09:00

4265

Kristoffer

Pihlfelt

 

09:30

4236

Martin

Printz

 

09:30

4187

Erik

Rafsten

 

09:20

4297

Lars.Bertil

Rantzow

 

09:30

4241

Johan

Rehnström

Vängårdens Vänner

09:30

4146

Anders

Revin

 

09:10

4029

Martin

Richardson

 

09:00

4070

Petter

Risholm

 

09:00

4147

Jesper

Romell

 

09:10

4148

Oscar

Romell

 

09:10

4263

Hans

Rosenkvist

HLK-92

09:30

4264

Mattias

Rosenkvist

 

09:30

4038

Rolf

Rosin

IFK Helsingborg

09:00

4035

Gabriel

Rostmark

 

09:00

4036

Marcus

Rostmark

 

09:00

4034

Patrik

Rostmark

 

09:00

4205

Magnus

Rüdén

 

09:20

4016

Joel

Salovuo

 

09:00

4212

Love

Salovuo

Dalenvägen Runners

09:20

4248

Fredrik

Samuelsson

Helsingborg SFF

09:30

4105

Krister

Sandblad

Vängårdens Vänner

09:10

4042

Paul

Santesson

 

09:00

4012

Henk

Schaake

Lone Runner

09:00

4044

Martin

Seitzberg

 

09:00

4028

Anders

Sjöberg

Andrix Smart Solutions

09:00

4099

Jonathan

Sjöberg

 

09:10

4239

Jacob

Sjögren

Falkenberg

09:30

4222

Tobias

Sjövall

 

09:20

4190

Jonathan

Skoglund

 

09:20

806

Torbjörn

Sköldefors

Marathon.se

09:00

4143

Per

Skoog

 

09:10

4040

Ola

Söder

MAK

09:00

4013

Anton

Söderberg

 

09:00

4162

Lars

Starck

 

09:20

4127

Håkan

Stenhällen

 

09:10

4057

Axel

Stenkilsson Hoff

TeamWeDream

09:00

4058

Erik

Stenkilsson Hoff

TeamWeDream

09:00

4088

Per

Strand

Lonesome Runners

09:10

4085

Erik

Strickland

Team Strickland

09:10

4086

Matt

Strickland

Team Strickland

09:10

4087

Oscar

Strickland

Team Strickland

09:10

4054

Peter

Sundberg

Halkrisk

09:00

4287

Victor

Sundgren

 

09:30

4170

Daniel

Sundin

 

09:20

4220

Oskar

Svärd

FK Finn

09:20

4008

Henrik

Svensson

 

09:20

4293

isac

Svensson

 

09:30

4178

Johnny

Svensson

FK Snapphanarna

09:20

803

Robert

Svensson

 

09:20

4083

Ulf

Svensson

Nordic Drugs

09:10

4060

Asle Enfot

Tangvik

Team Enfot

09:00

4177

Calle

Tempte

167 meter över havet

09:20

4237

Mattias

Thene

 

09:30

4181

Ulrik

Thomsen

RAW IT

09:20

4100

Pontus

Tjörnby

 

09:10

4283

Tjeerd

Van Waijenburg

 

09:30

4189

Linus

Vinje

 

09:20

4114

Henrik

von Porat

 

09:10

4268

Rikard

Vroland

 

09:30

4288

Johan

Wäborg

 

09:30

4092

Kenneth

Wåhlander

Löparglädje Höganäs

09:10

4093

Andreas

Wahlberg

 

09:10

4167

Innis

Walker

 

09:20

4257

John

Weibull

Murphys Lag

09:30

4096

Fredrik

Wikman

 

09:10

2709

Mikael

Wikström

Tjust bike & running club

09:10

4258

Staffan

Willstrand

Murphys Lag

09:30

4280

john

wilson

 

09:30

802

Johannes

Winger-Lang

 

09:20

4256

Johan

Winroth

 

09:30

4055

Sven

Winter

 

09:00

4053

pontus

witt

 

09:00

4063

Göran

Ziegler

Löparglädje Höganäs

09:00

 


Accept Site use cookies