STARTLISTA SVART DAMER

KULLAMANNEN 3 NOVEMBER 2018

Startnummer

Förnamn

Efternamn

Klubb/Företag

Starttid

4525

Lotta

Abrahamsson

 

09:20

4345

Cia

af Ekenstam

 

09:00

4474

Sara

Åhman

 

09:20

4450

Elin

Åknert

Rausspringarna

09:10

4567

Carmen

Albinsteanu

Transylvania Trail Camps

09:00

4335

Paulina

Alfvén

 

09:00

4540

Angelica

Andersson

 

09:30

4511

Anna

Andersson

 

09:20

4437

Camilla

Andersson

 

09:10

4506

Catharina

Andersson

 

09:20

4428

Elna

Andersson

Släkten

09:10

4435

Malin

Andersson

Advokatfirman ACTA

09:10

4356

Anna

Andreasson

Team Enfot

09:00

4352

Sinnika

Annell

Lonesome Runners

09:00

4364

Anna

Arvidsson

Bjäreflickorna

09:00

4371

Terese

Atthage

 

09:00

4432

Lova

Åvall Bahr

 

09:10

4539

Hanna

Axelson

 

09:30

4562

Alicia

Aziza Munke

 

09:30

4464

Elin

Bäcklund

 

09:20

4431

Beata

Bahr

 

09:10

4373

Ella

Baltzarsson

Båstad GIF/Bjäre Runners

09:00

4317

Anna

Bengtsson

 

09:00

4517

Emma

Bengtsson

 

09:20

4306

Maria

Bengtsson

FK Snapphanarna

09:00

4443

Roxanne

Berg

 

09:10

4315

Puk

Bering

KaosCo

09:00

4394

Maria

Berkmo

 

09:10

4393

Alva

Beronius

 

09:10

4560

Erika

Björk

 

09:30

4553

Linda

Björk

Ljungby Lady Runners

09:30

4326

Karin

Blomstrand

 

09:00

4544

Charlotta

Bohlin

 

09:30

4425

Anna

Borestam

 

09:10

4453

Caroline

Bossner

 

09:20

4479

Maria

Brattwall

 

09:20

4541

Pia

Brink

 

09:30

4555

Karoline

Brodin

 

09:30

4346

Karin

Bryngelfrid

 

09:00

4313

Lina

Burlin

 

09:00

4398

Jessica

Calington

 

09:10

4363

Alexandra

Cameron

TeamWeDream

09:00

4372

Madelene

Carlström

Kustjoggarna Trelleborg

09:00

4461

Inga

Chopiene

 

09:20

4512

Anna

Christensen

 

09:20

4463

Matilda

Creime

 

09:20

4360

Maggie

Crusell

 

09:00

4370

Malin

Dahlberg

Tetra Pak

09:00

4480

Malin

Dahlstedt

Multissorna

09:20

4487

Emmy

Dammander

Peab IF

09:20

4439

Sara

Danielsson

 

09:10

4406

Malin

Dankel

Malmö Trailcompany

09:10

4421

Liv

Darre

 

09:10

4563

Alexandra

Déage

 

09:30

4543

Anja

Degerholm

 

09:30

4522

Anna

Degrenius

 

09:20

4303

Anna-Karin

Delborg

 

09:00

4502

Caroline

Delén

Endeavour Athletics

09:20

4526

Sofia

Djerv

 

09:30

4321

Helen

Dragestam

Genarps if

09:00

4331

Cathrin

Dunker

 

09:00

4499

Sofia

Edward

 

09:20

4380

Jolanta

Eisele

 

09:10

4413

Jenny

Ejlertsson

 

09:10

4513

Lina

Ejsing

Bope

09:20

4564

Carina

Ekring

 

09:30

4438

Ann-Charlotta

Ekstrand

 

09:10

4391

Emma

Eliasson

 

09:10

4420

Maria

Enev

 

09:10

4358

Sara

Engman

 

09:00

4456

Ann-Sofie

Eriksson

 

09:20

4318

Johanna

Eriksson

IS Göta friidrott & triathlon

09:00

4402

Lena

Eriksson

IS Göta friidrott & triathlon

09:10

4529

Frida

Erlandsson

 

09:30

4301

Caroline

Erlingson

Ryssbergets IK

09:00

4329

Malin

Espersson

Lonesome Runners

09:00

4343

Amanda

Fors Åkesson

 

09:00

4375

chassi

fredholm elén

 

09:00

4488

Jessica

Fredriksson

Peab IF

09:20

4341

Caroline

Frumerie

 

09:00

4384

Magdalena

Frummerin Ludvigson

 

09:10

4490

Catarina

Fryland

Peab IF

09:20

4465

Helena

Geijer

 

09:20

4533

Git-Mari

Göransson

 

09:30

4423

Sara

Göransson

Tyringe SK 69

09:10

4534

Emilie

Göransson Zayoud

 

09:30

4481

Emelie

Gustafson

 

09:20

4307

Jenny

Gustafsson

 

09:00

4470

Anna

Hagman

 

09:20

4390

Annakarin

Hallner

 

09:10

4408

Caroline

Hammarsten

 

09:10

4409

Sophie

Hammarsten

 

09:10

4419

Ninette

Hansson

 

09:10

4538

Frida

Hedberg

Derome

09:30

4501

Kristina

Hedberg

Ystads IF

09:20

4493

Yvonne

Heerman

 

09:20

4395

Sofia

Hegardt

Vängårdens vänner

09:10

4369

Carina

Henriksson

Tetra Pak Additional Materials

09:00

4440

Berit

Henryson

 

09:10

4483

Alexandra

Heyl

Fläskis & Svettis

09:20

4385

Ulrika

Hjort

 

09:10

4404

Jenny

Hoffmann

Genarp City Runners

09:10

4333

Lone

Holm Hansen

 

09:00

4473

Anette

Holmén

Halmstad OK

09:20

4340

Cecilia

Holmgren

 

09:00

4547

Jenny

Holmgren

 

09:30

4339

Sophie

Hultstrand

 

09:00

4433

Emelie

Isaksson

 

09:10

4444

Isabell

Jacobsson

 

09:10

4561

Katarzyna

Jakubczyk

 

09:30

4320

Cissie

Jansson

 

09:00

4434

Maria

Johannesson

Advokatfirman ACTA

09:10

3177

Hanna

Johansson

Crossfit Fabriken

09:20

4554

Jessica

Johansson

 

09:30

4374

Madeleine

Johansson

 

09:00

4311

Magdalena

Johansson

Fysiokliniken

09:00

4535

Maria

Johansson

Limhamn

09:30

4546

Sofia

Johnsson

 

09:30

4477

Christina

Jönne

 

09:20

4347

Annica

Jönsson

Tilltopps.com

09:00

4519

Annika

Jönsson

 

09:20

4446

Emma

Jönsson

 

09:10

4472

Isabelle

Jönsson

 

09:20

4445

Åsa

Josefsson

 

09:10

4430

Maria

Kågebäck

 

09:10

3164

Maria

Kaivanto

 

09:10

4507

Emelie

Kardell

KA2 IF

09:20

4353

Maria

Karlsén

 

09:00

3165

Ida

Karlsson

 

09:10

4496

Minna

Karlsson

 

09:20

4362

Ylva

Karlsson

Släkten

09:00

4485

Klara

Kentemo

 

09:20

4460

Brigita

KLimciauskiene

 

09:20

4566

Frida Sara

Knutsson

 

09:30

4322

Helena

Kron Benteke

 

09:00

4482

Martina

Kvist Reimer

 

09:20

4309

Sanna

Larsson

RydöASK

09:00

4441

Ulrika

Lejdström

 

09:10

4396

Karolina

Lindblad

 

09:10

4475

Ellen

Lindell

Hestra IF Borås

09:20

4314

Ninni

Lindertz

 

09:00

4467

Isa

Lindström

 

09:20

4531

Anna

Ljunggren

 

09:30

4348

Petra

Lögdberg

Löparglädje

09:00

4337

Ulrika

Lundin

Rimbo SOK

09:00

4451

Linda

Lundqvist

Härlövs If

09:20

4342

Camilla

Lundström

Lindbergs projektsamverkan

09:00

4503

Sara

Måbäck

Endeavour Athletics

09:20

4523

Laura

Malek

 

09:20

4418

Anna

Månsson

BBH IF

09:10

4328

Emma

Månsson

Team Enfot

09:00

4424

Anna

Martin

Runacademy

09:10

4378

Iwona

Migdal

 

09:10

4365

Emma

Mjöbring

 

09:00

4397

Therese

Modig

 

09:10

4436

Lotta

Mörck

 

09:10

4497

Linda

Murphy-Ericsson

 

09:20

4376

Nasim

Naraghi

Bockeboda Trail Runners

09:10

4327

Hue

Nguyen

Runners Club

09:00

4400

Angelica

Nilsson

Mmb Båstad AB

09:10

4505

Anna

Nilsson

Planagården IF

09:20

4417

Annika

Nilsson

Kustjoggarna

09:10

4545

Christina

Nilsson

 

09:30

4319

Elena

Nilsson

 

09:00

4407

Elenor

Nilsson

Löparglädje Helsingborg

09:10

4412

Ellinor

Nilsson

 

09:10

4336

Katarina

Nilsson

Team Bläsgårdh

09:00

4468

Fanney

Nirém

 

09:20

4550

Sandra

Nordström

 

09:30

4410

Veronica

Nyberg

Malmöhusprojekt HB

09:10

4325

Emma

Nylander Rosin

 

09:00

4399

Linda

Nyman

 

09:10

4457

Johanna

Nyström

 

09:20

4367

Carolina

Öbrink

 

09:00

4471

Angela

Odin

 

09:20

4302

Lisa

Ohlander

 

09:00

4324

Emelie

Öhrn

 

09:00

4316

Carolina

Olsson

 

09:00

4518

Jennie

olsson

 

09:20

4359

Malin

Olsson

IS Skanne/Runners club

09:00

4392

Marie

Olsson

 

09:10

814

Freya

Orban

Salomon Running Elite

09:00

4361

Viktoria

Orrebo

 

09:00

4387

Fredrika

Östgren

 

09:10

4422

Malin

Otthén

Forgetmenots

09:10

4557

Lerma

Ottosson

 

09:30

4449

Rakel

Ottvall

 

09:10

4308

Sofia

Palm

FK Boken

09:00

4382

Louis

Palmgren

 

09:10

4442

Maria

Paulsson

 

09:10

4551

Amanda

Pehrson

 

09:30

4383

Camilla

Persson

Coach K Runners

09:10

4368

Helena

Persson

 

09:00

4388

Helena

Persson

Trail Maniacs

09:10

4484

Isabell

Persson

Fläskis & Svettis

09:20

4332

Maria

Persson

 

09:00

4411

Moa

Persson

Malmöhusprojekt HB

09:10

4330

Sofia

Persson

 

09:00

4447

Kristin

Petersson

 

09:10

4514

Kristina

Petersson

 

09:20

4305

Anna

Porle

Vängårdens vänner

09:00

4527

Birgitte

Printz

 

09:30

4532

Lise

Pripp

LK Nyköpings Runners

09:30

4492

Erika

Ralfsson

Berzerk

09:20

4491

Olivia

Rasmussen

 

09:20

4381

Christina

Richter

 

09:10

4452

Cecilia

Ripa

 

09:20

4454

Andrea

Roosvall

Agroban Nordic AB

09:20

4323

Jana

Rostmark

Not Specified

09:00

4509

Pernilla

Rüdén

 

09:20

4537

Krisztina

Ruscsák

 

09:30

4469

Katarina

Ryhr

Ryavägens löparklubb

09:20

4524

Christine

Sabata

 

09:20

4530

Catrine

Sageryd

 

09:30

4344

Anna

Sahleström

 

09:00

4414

Rebecka

Salovuo

 

09:10

4520

Jenny

Sandström

 

09:20

4504

Carolina

Schansson

Endeavour Athletics

09:20

807

Karin

Seigerlund

Östergarns IK

09:00

4498

Annie

Silow

Apirosport Sweden AB

09:20

4478

Gittan

Sinclair

 

09:20

4403

Hanna

Sjöberg

 

09:10

4528

Sara

Sjögren

Falkenberg

09:30

4379

Heidi

Sjöström

 

09:10

4312

Katarina

Södgren

 

09:00

4429

Elin

Sohlberg

 

09:10

4427

Kaisa

Sörensen

 

09:10

4386

Naljen

Ståhlström

 

09:10

4354

Helén

Stenkilsson

TeamWeDream

09:00

4355

Maja

Stenkilsson Hoff

TeamWeDream

09:00

4405

Susanne

Streer

Genarp City Runners

09:10

4304

Åsa

Strickland

Team Strickland

09:00

4548

Jenny

Ströbäck

 

09:30

4401

Anna

Suarez

Runacademy

09:10

4542

Åsa

Sund

SOK Knallen

09:30

4350

Lina

Sundberg

Halkrisk

09:00

4351

Moa

Sundberg

Halkrisk

09:00

4349

Petra

Sundberg

Halkrisk

09:00

4415

Rebecka

Sundin

 

09:10

4462

Nina

Svanberg

 

09:20

4516

Louise

Svärd

FK Finn

09:20

4552

Cinna

Svensson

Ljungby Ladyrunners

09:30

4521

Helena

Svensson

 

09:20

4536

Lina

Svensson

LTM

09:30

4357

Tonje

Tangvik

Team Enfot

09:00

4377

Beatrice

Tesslie Johnsson

 

09:10

4416

Anna

Torell

 

09:10

4366

Mikaela

Törnqvist

 

09:00

4558

Anna

Trullson

 

09:30

4334

Sara

Turcinov

 

09:00

4458

Suzanne

Uhlen

 

09:20

4565

Maria

Vadi

 

09:30

4500

My

Velin

 

09:20

4559

Linda

Venöstrand

 

09:30

4310

Sofia

Wäborg

 

09:00

4549

Malin

Walther

 

09:30

4459

Astrid

Wärngren

ESKILSTUNA trail klubb

09:20

4556

Sarah

Warsi

 

09:30

4476

Linda

Wennerström

 

09:20

4510

Camilla

Weslien

 

09:20

4486

Anna

Westerlund

Peab IF

09:20

4389

Josephine

Winger lang

 

09:10

4515

Caroline

Winqvist

 

09:20

4466

Malin

Winstrand

 

09:20

4495

Maria

Witt

 

09:20

4448

Linda

Zander

Team103

09:10

4494

Christin

Zorn

BD Norden

09:20

 


Accept Site use cookies