Startlista Ultra 100 Miles Herr

Kullamannen 3-4 november

Startnummer

Förnamn

Efternamn

Klubb

147

Adam

Bahr

IF Lunds Karate Kyokushinkai

85

Adam

Ekstedt

If Ski Team Skåne

106

Alexander

Koller

Hönö trailrunning

63

Allan

Tan

 

58

Anders

Hedefalk

Lonesom runners

103

Anders

Hellner

 

97

Andreas

Bencker

USC

62

Andreas

Bohman

Risinge Löparkamrater

105

Andreas

Stahre

Hönö Trailrunning

124

Andrew

Tutt-Wixner

 

95

Benjamin

Holst Kjeldsen

ad Astra Translatører

84

Benjamin

Lindahl

Team V&B

134

Bjorn

Lind

23

Björn

Carnemalm

Backarna

156

Björn

Eklund

Bonjour Trail

61

Björn

Tibbelin

Risinge Löparkamrater

22

Bo

Hansson

 

13

Carl-Fredrik

Carlson

Lerhamn ultra-rapid

117

Christopher

Bernestrå

SCT

40

Daniel

Andersson

Lonesome Runners

151

Daniel

Roxwret

Salomon Running

139

David

Anderson

Pudsey & Bramley AC

152

David

Rydstedt

Legeved

72

David

Stenergard

Oi to the world

16

David

Svensson

Karlshamns SK Triathlon

20

Dennis

Magnusson

Lonesome Runners

112

Erik

Dore

 

125

Erik

Eng

Åkersberga Spring

140

Filip

Larsen

 

93

Frans

Jung

 

21

Fredrik

Hagfjäll

 

29

Fredrik

Larsson

KAN

27

Fredrik

Lönnborn

Team Clubman

10

Fredrik

Norlin

 

149

Fredrik

Saarnak

 

83

Fredrik

Sandell

 

79

Fredrik

Stjärnvy

Horsebay Track & Field

46

Gabriel

Börner

Annegerds löparklubb

43

Gustav

Thelin

 

132

Håkan

Durmer

 

41

Hans

Hillner

 

162

Hans 

Kneczke

 

65

Henrik

Bladh

Vandalay Industries

102

Henrik

Smeds

 

88

Jacob

Johansson

LOFFES

160

Jacob

Westerberg

 

142

Jacob Trailer

Mogensen

Team Tailwind DK

24

Jakob

Axelsson

 

94

Jakob Bork

Dirksen

 

128

Jan

Zetterström

 

5

Jens

Nielsen

 

108

Jens

Samuelsson

MBSK

161

Jens

Söderblom

 

121

Jesper

Civilis

Team Target

7

Jesper

Flink

 

87

Jimmi

Storm

Ingarö IF

136

Joacim

Martinsson

Växjö Löparklubb

25

Joakim

Nordfeldt

Team Nordic Trail

76

Johan

Abrahamsson

Perus Vänner

116

Johan

Arnerlind

 

14

Johan

Ehrin

Gotland Trail Run

2

Johan

Lundkvist

Mälarö sok

110

Johan

Östman

Salomon Running

157

Johan

Östman

Salomon Running Elit

138

John

Nordfjäll

 

26

John

Nyström

 

133

John

Skelton

 

39

Jonas

Ericsson

 

120

Jonas

Lindskog

 

53

Jonas

Schimmele

Andrarums If

64

Jonathan

Askesjö

Free Nature

74

Jørgen Steen

Nielsen

 

4

Karl

Tiselius

Karloeva Running

89

Karl-Fredrik

Andersson

Sportson Skövde

148

Kenneth

Rosfort Ness

Danish Team Tailwind

67

Kevin

Havmark Lundin

 

80

Kim

Karlsén

Huddinge AIS

91

Kristian

Almquist

 

146

Kristian

Ekfors

 

59

Kristian

Rybak

 

145

Kristian

Soltesz

 

96

Kristian H.

Kjeldsen

 

99

Kristoffer

Sjöberg

 

42

Lars

Norén

Lidköpings VSK

77

LASSE

ROOS

 

49

Ludvig

Friberg

Axa Sports Club

57

Ludvig

Landgren

 

153

Magnus

Aldemark

 

159

Magnus

Hjelmer

 

129

Magnus

Sellberg

 

118

Manne

Stenström

 

137

Marcus

Davidsson

Ultramannen.se

130

Marcus

Ekenstierna

Sweden Runners

107

Marcus Hotte

Berndt

Vasaloppet

19

Martin

Persson

SK Granan

48

Martin

Scharp

Malmö Löp

8

Mathias

Persson

Mr

98

Mats

Holm

 

115

Mattias

Adman

Gotland Trail Run

109

Mattias

Ahlbin

 

78

Mattias

Bergman

 

17

Mattias

Frank

 

86

Mattias

Heimdahl

Håfreströms IF

90

Mattias

Skafar

Qoredox

38

Mattias Turbo

Johansson

Lonesome Runners

135

Max

Persson

 

119

Michael

Spector

Nocout

104

Mikael

Antonsson

Lonesome Runners

127

Mikael

Hedman

Hammarby sjöstad

33

Mikael

Kulanko

Kuri Sweden AB

31

Mikael

Öhman

Gotland Trail Run

111

Mikkel

Thoudal Clausen

 

6

Mogens

Gisselbaek

 

36

Niclas

Gällentoft

Lonesome Runners

71

Niklas

Bohman

Umara Sports Club

18

Niklas

Emegård

 

56

Niklas

Halvarsson

Team Durus

113

Niklas

Isaksson

 

3

Oskar

Svensson

Snapphanarna FK

51

Oskar

Westman

 

158

Patrick

Wickström

Salomon Running Elit

45

Patrik

Alvånger

 

70

Patrik

Bohman

Umara sports club

47

Patrik

Söderqvist

Team Pride

34

Peder

Enoksson

Malmö Löp

28

Peder

Spångberg

 

52

Pelle

Mattsson

 

144

Per

Olofsson

 

54

Peter

Skoglund

 

81

Peter

Veistrup

Kettinge Motionscenter

150

Pietro

Schiaffonati

 

143

Poul

Lundgren Rasmussen

Høfde ultra trail

12

Rasmus

Sellehed

Heleneholms IF

50

Reine

von Börtzell

Axa Sports Club

82

rene koch

larsen

YBS

55

Rickard

Ahlberg

 

37

Robert

Axelsson

Lonesome Runners

68

Robin

Johansson

Team Nordic Trail

9

Roger

Löfström

Scania Road Runners

100

Ronny

Paulsson

Gudö SK

114

Sebastian

Andersson

 

11

Sebastian

Einarsson

 

66

Sebastian

Thuns

1

15

Simon

Pettersson

Karlshamns SK Triathlon

30

Stefan

Bergsten

Viridis Health

75

stefan

nilsson

Consigliere AB

126

Takeshi

Omae

 

1

Thom

Leiding

Scania Roadrunners

44

Thomas

Groth

 

69

Thomas

Johansson

 

141

Thore

Gregl

 

122

Tobbe

Gyllebring

Team Nordic Trail

131

Tomas

Broman

 

101

Uffe

Ekdahl Pettersson

Istrums sk/Valle trail

123

Victor

Ljung

Newtons första lag

155

Viktor

Winterglöd

Bonjour Trail

154

Yoshihiro

Tsunoda

 

60

Zoltan

Kuthy

 

 


Accept Site use cookies