Startlista Svart Dam

Kullamannen 4 november

Startgrupp 1 – Start 10:00

Startnummer

Förnamn

Efternamn

Klubb

Starttid

4504

Anna

Porle

Vängårdens vänner

10:00

4519

Anna

Wilson

Wilson Utveckling

10:00

4518

Annica

Jönsson

 

10:00

4699

Caroline

Erlingson

Ryssbergets IK

10:00

4511

Charlotte

Berlevik

Outnorth

10:00

4505

Emilie

Olsson

IS Göta

10:00

4514

Freya

Orban

Salomon Running Elit

10:00

4700

Frida

Palm

FK Boken

10:00

4513

Hillevi

Whal

Salomon

10:00

4512

Kajsa

Carlén

Outnorth

10:00

4516

Karoline

Brodin

 

10:00

4509

Kimberly

Atle

Outnorth

10:00

4515

Lena

Trillelv

Salomon Running Elit

10:00

4501

Maria

Andersson

 

10:00

4506

Maria

Porle

Vängårens vänner

10:00

4510

Maria

Svensson

Bjäreflickorna

10:00

4521

Maria

Bengtsson

 

10:00

4508

Maria

Dahlqvist

 

10:00

4517

Ninni

Lindertz

 

10:00

4503

Sandra

Lundgren

Söderåsens FK

10:00

4502

Sara

Holm

IS Göta Friidrott

10:00

4701

Sofia

Palm

FK Boken

10:00

4520

Sofia

Persson

 

10:00

4507

Sofia

Petersson

Outnorth

10:00

Övriga Fri Starttid 10:05-11:00 (50 löpare var 5 minut)

Startnummer

Förnamn

Efternamn

Klubb

4674

Agnes

Leffler

 

4848

Agneta

Sjöstrand

 

4856

Alicia, Aziza

Munke

 

4821

angelica

andersson

 

4845

Ania

Vikström

 

4712

Anja

Sandström

 

4679

anja

schölin

 

3213

Anki

Ingemansson

 

4823

Anna

Andreasson

 

4829

Anna

Borestam

 

4721

Anna

Christensen

 

4606

Anna

Degrenius

 

3202

Anna

Klenell

 

4643

Anna

Lindh

7808215508

4669

Anna

Persson

 

4707

Anna

Rantzow

 

4779

Anna

Roslund

 

4675

Anna

Willstrand Wranne

 

4757

Anna-Carin

Forsberg

 

4776

Annakarin

Hallner

 

4773

AnnaLena

Falknell

FK Athlet

4751

Anna-Lena

Delgård

 

4716

Anna-Lena

Kanje

 

4683

Ann-Charlotte

Nilsson

 

4766

Annelie

Leonardsson

 

4678

Annica

Glad

 

4682

Annica

Skoglund

 

4709

Annika

Cornéer

 

4654

Annika

Karlsson

FK Snapphanarna

4728

Annika

Persson

 

4663

Ann-Liz

Borr

Team Borr

4729

Åsa

Dahl

1974

4744

Åsa

Engdahl

 

4622

Astrid

Ottosson

 

4629

Cajsa

Andersen

 

4816

Camilla

Andersson

 

4723

Camilla

Ericsson

 

4737

Camilla

Hedman

 

4676

Camilla

Napik

 

4696

Camilla

Wallin

 

4865

Carmen

Albisteanu

 

4753

Caroline

Bossner

 

4620

Caroline

Frumerie

 

4786

Caroline

Hallberg

 

4785

Caroline

Hammargren

/tri club denmark

4724

Catharina

Norlinger

FMV Sport

4610

Cathrin

Dunker

 

4840

Cecilia

Malmrup

 

4746

Cecilia

Ripa

 

4661

Cecilia

Svensson

Hässleholms OK

4858

Celia

Fischer

 

4612

Charlotta

Bohlin

 

4283

Charlotta

Ambjörnsson-Larsson

 

4722

Charlotte

Eklund

 

4670

Charlotte

Mårtensson

Ap hälsoverkstad

4772

Christin

Zorn

Bard Norden

4720

Christina

Kristensson

 

4613

Christina

Nilsson

 

4735

Christina

Persson

Järngänget

4763

Christina

Richter

 

4647

Cissie

Jansson

 

4790

Diana

Lindblad

 

4625

Diana

Nilsson

 

4730

Disa

Filin

Mirres Mountain Team

4788

Ebba

Cronqvist

 

4685

Elin

Bäcklund

 

4767

Elin

Fornbacke

 

4681

Elin

Kärrman

 

4714

Elin

Svantesson

 

4621

Elisabetta

Bengtsson

 

4662

Ella

Baltzarsson

Båstad GIF / Bjäre Runners

4693

Elna

Andersson

 

4809

Elna

Jönsson

Advokatfirman Lindahl KB

4838

Emelie

Ljungström

 

4601

Emelie

Toremalm

 

4771

Emilie

Krite Svanberg

 

4619

Emilie

Olsson

 

4830

Emma

Boberg

 

4826

Emma

Eriksson

 

4648

Emma

Hast

Håslöv

4822

Emma

Månsson

 

4617

Emma

Nylander Rosin

 

4839

Emma

Wemmenhag

 

4641

Emma

Bergström

 

4818

Erika

Lagerblad

 

4852

Fredrika

Östgren

 

4664

Gerda

Elfverson

 

4775

Git-Mari

Göransson

 

4799

Gunilla

Granholm

Hyllie Mountain Runners

4605

Hanna

Henström

Birka Runners

4749

Hanna

Nyberg

 

4861

Hedda

van de Beld

 

4846

Helen

Ek

 

4632

Helena

Persson

 

4658

Helena

Persson

Trail Maniacs

4631

Helene

Arborelius

IS Kullen

4655

Helene

Hörberg

 

4843

Helene

Nydén

FK Puls

4864

Hillevi

Wahl

Salomon

4832

Ida

Arvidsson

 

4739

Ida

Eliasson

 

4668

Ida

Klemedtson

 

4680

ida

wijk

 

4628

Ingela

Andersen

 

4787

Ingela

Lindström

Utredningsjouren Helsingborg

4792

Ingrid

Jeppsson

 

4624

Ingrid

Westesson

 

4731

Ingrid Elisabet

Thuresson-Nääs

 

4820

Jeanette

Larsson

 

4607

Jeanette

Ljungqvist

 

4754

Jeanette

Sevegran

 

4850

Jeannette

Broström

 

4660

Jennifer

Svensson

OK Gynge

4745

Jenny

Cederberg

 

4639

Jenny

Gustafsson

 

4710

Jenny

Hoffmann

The Merkins

4717

Jenny

Laismark

Succéteamet AB

4805

Jenny

Ronæss

CRfitness

4762

Jessica

Bengtsson

 

4602

Jessica

Fredriksson

 

4798

Jessica

Lindberg

Lindbergs projektsamverkan

4817

Jessica

Lundberg

 

4794

Jessica

Magnusson

 

4783

Johanna

Ahlberg

 

4791

Johanna

Andersson

 

4616

Johanna

Arvidsson

 

4804

Johanna

Berntsson

 

4793

Johanna

Lingmerth

Sweco Environment Växjö

4694

Johanna

Nyström

 

4855

Johanna

Peyron

 

4806

Johanna

Westrup

 

4173

Johanna

Erneholt

 

4834

Josefine

Persson

 

4844

Juliette

Sundelöf

 

4688

Kaisa

Hammarstedt

 

4614

Kaisa

Sörensen

 

4765

Kajsa

Midenius

Lonesome Runners

4784

Karin

Bryngelfrid

 

4673

Karin

Flyrin

 

4727

Karin

Hammarlund Kramer

Kreera

4726

Karin

Wessman

Lilla Springklubben

4849

Katarina

Nilsson

 

4618

Katarina

Rehnström

Vängårdens Vänner

4705

Katarina

Ryhr

Ryavägens löparklubb

4748

Katarzyna

Jakubczyk

 

4636

Katja

Ehnevid

 

4743

Katrine

Hultqvist

 

4755

Kristin

Petersson

 

4630

Kristina

Johansson

 

4770

Kristina

Svanberg

 

4742

Krisztina

Ruscsák

 

4732

Lena

Örnberg

Lonesome Runners

4667

Lena

Winbladh

 

4854

Lina

Albinsson

 

4611

Lina

Burlin

 

4672

Lina

Sundberg

 

4741

Linda

Ankarberg

 

4695

Linda

Charlesson

Fk Snapphanarna

4718

Linda

Nyman

 

4778

Linda

Nyman

 

4711

Linda

Palmqvist

 

4782

Linda

Rosenberg

 

4747

Linda

Wijk

 

4637

Linda

Zander

FK Snapphanarna / team103.se

4634

Linnett

Andersen

 

4608

Lisa

Ohlander

 

4704

Lisa

Österlund

 

4760

Lisa

Persson

 

4604

Lone

Holm Hansen

 

4687

Lotta

Abrahamsson

 

4665

Lotta

Pålsson

Veidekke Entreprenad AB

4640

Louise

Åslund Olow

 

4827

Louise

Lindberg

FK Finn

4819

Louise

von Ehrenheim

 

4656

Madeleine

Johansson

 

4853

Magdalena

Ludvigson

 

4866

Magdalena

Johansson

 

4863

Maggan

Kullberg Stampe

 

4750

Maggie

Crusell

Lonesome Runners

4623

Malena

Larsson

Team Skip

4702

Malin

Dahlberg

Tetra Pak

4837

Malin

Ericsson

 

4847

Malin

Häggblad

Löparglädje Helsingborg

4795

Malin

Lind

 

4862

Malin

Wikström

 

4633

Marcella

Dahlström

 

4719

Maria

Ekerot

 

4697

Maria

Ellekär

DANX AB

4842

Maria

Friberg

 

4756

Maria

Georgsson

 

4708

Maria

Gill Hansson

 

4734

Maria

Inefall

 

4698

Maria

Liljeheden

Liljeheden Extreme

4828

Maria

Lindberg

FK Finn

4867

Maria

Nilsson

 

4857

Maria

Witt

 

4831

Marie

Hafström

 

4789

Marie

Håkansson

 

4841

Marie

Larsson

 

4653

Marie-Maximiliame

Bergelin

JJ & damerna i Vallda

4651

Marlene

Hylander

Löparglädje

4813

Marlene

Mussawir

-

4801

Martina

Berthsdotter

 

4836

Matilda

Berg

 

4649

Mimmi

Rehnström

Vängårdens vänner

4759

Minna

Karlsson

 

4725

Moa

Sundberg

 

4684

My

Olsson

 

4657

Nina

Egeriis

Bjäreflickorna

4659

Nina

Hedberg

 

4859

Nina

Rossen

 

4811

nina

wall karlsson

 

4715

Paulina

Ebbesson Rundwall

 

4802

Paulina

Nilsson

IronWalkers

4626

Pernilla

Andersson

 

4761

Pernilla

Gren

 

4810

Pernilla

Skoglösa

Advokatfirman Lindahl KB

4703

Pethra

Lammers

 

4768

Petra

Andersson

 

4645

Petra

Lögdberg

Löparglädje Höganäs

4835

Petra

Söderqvist

Gottsunda

4671

Petra

Sundberg

 

4615

Pia

Lindholm

 

4824

Pia

Rehnquist

 

4650

Puk

Bering

Kaos & Co

4796

Rebecka

Sundin

 

4646

Rose-Marie

Andersen Ehnevid

 

4677

Sandra

Andersen

 

4706

Sanna

Benilsson

 

4808

Sara

Andersson

Advokatfirman Lindahl KB

4752

Sara

Enev

7303143981

4740

SARA

HENNINGSSON

Lonesome runners

4713

Sara

Karlsson

 

4627

Sara

Onsmark

 

4635

Sara

Wallin

Klubb Sisu

4642

Sarah

Sikrot

 

4780

Sarha

Rodin Holst

 

4686

Sofia

Djerv

 

4644

Sofia

Hegardt

Vängårdens vänner

4825

Sofia

Nilsson

 

4815

Sofia

Olemyr

 

4812

sofia

wall ganestam

 

4777

Sofia

Wånge

 

4689

Sofie

Backö

Sweco Environment AB

4803

Sophie

Hultstrand

 

4738

Stina

johansson

 

4800

Stine

Winther

 

4769

Susanna

Hallner

 

4609

Terese

Atthage

 

4690

Terese

Persson

Sweco Environment AB

4652

Teresia

Langvad

 

4860

Therese

Henning

 

4814

Tina

Klausen

Komafsted.nu

4774

Tina

Lövgren

FK Athlet

4691

Torun

Thörn

Crossfit Göta

4736

Tove

Ingemansson

Järngänget

4758

Ulrika

Gredin

 

4851

Ulrika

Hjort

 

4764

Ulrika

Wijk

 

4797

Vera

Klingen

 

4733

Victoria

Eriksson

 

4692

Ylva

Karlsson

Släkten

4781

Zenita

Julku

RKLMBYRA

 

 


Accept Site use cookies