Startlista Dödens Zon Dam

Kullamannen 4 november

Startgrupp 1 – Start 12:00

Startnummer

Förnamn

Efternamn

Klubb

Starttid

3001

Amanda

Nilsson

Ryssbergets IK

12:00

3296

Anna

Eriksmo

 

12:00

3002

Anna

Svensson

 

12:00

3005

Åsa

Strickland

 

12:00

3006

Caroline

Engberg

 

12:00

3009

Emy

Thorén

Ik Dran

12:00

3007

Julia

Wramling

Läjet surf'n'run

12:00

3004

Katrine

Schwarz Voss

 

12:00

3010

Lisa

Sandbom

Salomon

12:00

214

Malin

Hagberg

 

12:00

3008

Sanna

Larsson

Rydö ASK

12:00

3003

Sofia

Asplund

OK Norrvirdarna

12:00

3255

Tilde

Jensen

Ryssbergets IK

12:00

Övriga Fri Starttid 12:05-13:10 (50 löpare var 5 minut)

 

Startnummer

Förnamn

Efternamn

Företag

3128

Agnes

Mako

 

3242

Aira

Heissler

 

3157

Alexandra

Ronge

Lonesome Runner

3123

Anki

Kling

Lindome Outdoors

3293

Ann

Eriksson

 

3224

Anna

Asztely

 

3194

Anna

Gestblom-Bottner

Talentor Trail Team

3184

Anna

Hallén Buitenhuis

 

3175

Anna

Johansson

Magnis

3240

Anna

Kanschat

 

3190

Anna

Karlsson

 

3119

Anna

Lindberg

Lindome Outdoors

3249

Anna

Malmquist

 

3176

Anna

Svanberg

Muskelgruppen

3239

Anna

Törnebrant

 

3221

Anna

Wiedner

Runners Club

3135

Annamia

Eek

Friskis&Svettis Höganäs

3169

Anne-Li

Thoren

 

3203

Annica

Nordfeldt

 

3225

Annica

Samuelson

 

3229

Annie

Bengtsson

 

3158

Annika

Alexandersson

Sport&Health Promotion

3139

Annika

Rosell

 

3214

Ann-Louise

Zander

 

3162

Ann-Sofie

Berg

Örebro AIK

3281

Antonia

Karlsson

 

3232

Åsa

Larsson

 

3207

Åsa

Rylander

Exact Move

3153

Åsa

Sund

SOK Knallen

3294

Åsa 

Axelsson

 

3236

Birgitte

Egelund

 

3141

Brit Kuhlmann

Andersen

 

3191

Cajsa

Gustavsson

 

3173

Camilla

Leijon

Bönhamn Kajak

3199

Carolina

Wassermann

 

3016

Caroline

Juelsson

 

3172

Caroline

Mellberg

 

3289

Caroline

Norenborg

 

3183

Cecilia

Falkerby

 

3268

Cecilia

Ros

 

3116

Charlott

Mangbo

 

4807

Charlotta

Lövstedt

Malmö Roddklubb

3143

Charlotte

Tuvesson

Runners club

3180

Christina

Falk

 

3187

Christina

Persson

 

3134

Christine

Lenander

Toughest Team Landskrona

3188

Cornelia

Eriksson

SKIF

3132

Daniela

Bordet Lokrantz

 

3179

Dasha

Vovnoboi

 

3205

Edit

Andersson

Lonesome Runners

3177

Elin

Johansson

Muskelgruppen

3276

Elin

Körner

 

2326

Elisabeth

Andersen

FK Snapphanarna

3129

Ellinor

Dahlvid

 

3147

Emelie

Järlid

 

3210

Emma

Bergman

Ryssbergets IK

3103

Emma

Rosling

Ekerö Runners LK

3211

Emma

Spets

Björnstorps IF

3118

Erika

Lingebrant

 

3192

Ewa

Jönsson

 

3250

Frida

Gryttborn

Stjerna Byggnads

3280

Gitte Kyst

Carlsen

Team Hulgaard

3227

Gunilla

Hurtig

 

3247

Hanna

Bengtsson

Kärleken

3125

Hanna

Carlsson

 

3256

hanna

dahlstedt

fk Finn

3106

Hannah

Federley Holmkvist

 

3244

Helena

Ekengren

 

3219

Helena

Nordh

Gryta Runners

3290

Helena

Nordholm

 

3230

Hillevi

Fransson

Perstorp AB IF

3254

Ida

Johansson

 

3182

Ilona

Hallgren

 

3283

Jannicke

Rinderud

Stockholm Multisport

3234

Jeanette

Brink

 

3274

Jeanette

Hultgren

Team nordic trail

3235

Jeanette

Nilsson

Edge

3208

Jennie

Andersson

Göteborg-Majorna OK

3105

Jennie

Grahn

 

3163

Jenny

Borefur

 

3273

Jenny

Halkjaer

Essity Falkenberg

3209

Jenny

Warnerbring

 

3216

Jessica

Kvarnhammar

Söderåsen FK

3124

Jessica

Ståhl Norris

Swedish Spartans

3277

Jill

Bengtsson

Is Göta

3015

Johanna

Carlander

TEAM REVOLT

3104

Johanna

Eriksson

IS Göta friidrott & triathlon - Helsingborg

3193

Johanna

Gustafsson

 

3111

Johanna

Raning

Löparglädje / Runners Club

3285

Johanna

Stigmar

Scandic hotels

3113

Johanna

Tornvall Michaëlsson

Framsprång

3267

Kajsa

Sjöberg

Broken Knees IF

3142

Karin

Ander

Runners Club

3019

Karin

Egnell

 

3246

Karin

Gustafsson

 

3167

Karin

Hemmings

Hultsfreds LK

3195

Karin

Lundmark

Talentor Trail Team

3189

Karoline

Alvånger

Växjö löparklubb

3161

Kirsi

Pihl

Team Nordin Trail

3171

Kitt

Iversen

CrossFit Ängelholm

3127

Kristin

Olsson

Lindome Outdoors

3287

Kristin

Sandberg

 

3251

Kristina

Gardestål

 

3011

kristina

vannerberg

gårdsfys i sibbarp

3206

Lena

Eriksson

Lonesome Runners

3204

Lena

Sellman

 

3130

Lene

Borginger

 

3020

Lina

Karlsson

 

3198

Lina

Nilsson

 

3263

Lina

Uhac

 

3017

Linda

Ednarsson

 

3196

Linda

Filipsson

Express Trail Team

3112

Linda

Nilsson

 

3109

Lisa

Agevall

 

3215

Lisa

Skarp

 

3178

Lola

Arnarsdottir Olofsson

Muskelgruppen

3278

Louise

Guevara

 

3275

Lovisa

Spector

 

3150

Magdalena

Lilja

Stävie AC

3288

Maggan

Näsberg

Intersport Jönköping/Salomon

3260

Malena

Andén

Skanska

3101

Malin

Hansson

Hogstorp

3197

Malin

Römer

 

3149

Malin

Stål

 

3261

maria

eriksson

 

3014

Maria

Fager

 

3252

Maria

Frånlund

IK Urologen SU

3265

Maria

Pirenne

 

3220

Maria

Värendh

 

3233

Maria

Wester

 

3133

Maria

Wimmerstedt

ToughestTeamLandskrona

3115

Marianne

Ohrlander

Runners club

3201

Marie

Christiansen

Pinkrunnershelsingborg

3200

Marie

Lennerhagen

Coach K Runners

3107

Marie

Löwgren

 

3148

Marika

Johansson

 

3231

Martína

Wester

 

3266

Mathilde

Kehler

Dansefys

3151

Matilda

Olsson

 

3248

Matilda

Wimmerdahl

 

3012

Mimmi

Kotka

Salomon Running Elit

3284

Mimmi

Kotka

Salomon Running

3121

Moa

Landgren

 

3174

Molina

S.Patteet

 

3155

Mona

Strande

 

3164

Monica

Ek

 

3238

My

Velin

 

3136

Nina

Ejlertsson

 

3257

Nina

Lundblad

 

3181

Odette

Ekholm

 

3131

Olivia

Rasmussen

 

3013

Oya

Hanzén

Salomon Running

3270

Paula

Åberg

HealthGainByPaula RÅPÅ

3222

Pernilla

Anderdsson

 

3218

Petra

Knutson

 

3185

Petra

Sundqvist

 

3295

Petra

Ekenstierna

 

3297

Petra

Magnusson

 

3241

Pia

Backhausen

 

3122

Pia

Landgren

 

3140

Rebecca Anna

Reichherzer

 

3226

Renette

Svensson

SK-69

3212

Rikke

Indebetou

 

3271

Sabina

Olsson

 

3282

Sandra

Borglin

Ik Vinco

3110

Sanna

Larsson

Rydö ASK

3126

Sara

Jansson

Lindome Outdoors

3264

Sara

Karttunen

 

2570

Sara

Lysholm

 

3159

Sofia

Granath

Lonesome runner

3145

Sofia

Lofthagen

STNKY

3156

Sofia

Rodhe

 

3291

Sofia

Andersson

 

3292

Sofia

Gruvberger Saal

 

3272

Sofie

Larsson

 

3286

Sofie

Miketinac

 

3108

Sofie

Rosén

 

3262

Susanna

Berg

Halmstad Ok

3117

Susanne

Svedberg

 

3269

Teresa

Enander

 

3279

Teresa

Olsen Ekerhult

 

3165

Therese

Andersson

 

3223

Therese

Fjordäng

Örebro AIK

3137

Tina

Hultberg

 

3154

Tina

Jönsson

Toughest Team Landskrona

3138

Tina

Larsson

 

3146

Tove

Juhl Andersen

Sweco

3186

Trine

Nyberg

 

3243

Ulrika

Emtervall

 

3259

Ulrika

Haglund

 

3166

Ulrika

Hotopp

Heleneholm IF

3114

Ulrika

Zackrisson

Lindome outdoors

3217

Veronica

Adlerteg

 

3160

Veronica

Erlandsson

TEAM SKÅNEFITNESS

3144

VERONICA

Grip

STNKY

3258

Viola

Engelbrektsson

IK Trasten

3253

Viveka

Ströck

IK Urologen SU

3018

Yvonne

Carlberg

Lindome Outdoors

 


Accept Site use cookies